HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg. Part: JG325B | CDW Part: 3430738 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 1-3 days Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
Warranties
Was $3,299.00
$2,609.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($76.99/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO
^ Back to Top