Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: JW092A | CDW Part: 4360972 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
Was $2,495.00
$1,666.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($49.18/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+ / LC
  • 1310 nm
  • for Aruba 7205
  • 7210
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+ / LC
  • 1310 nm
  • for Aruba 7205
  • 7210
  • 7220
  • 7240
^ Back to Top