Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: JW090A | CDW Part: 4360970 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 16 mins
Warranties
Was $1,345.00
$898.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($26.52/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 722 ft
  • 1310 nm
  • for Aruba 7205
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 722 ft
  • 1310 nm
  • for Aruba 7205
  • 7210
  • 7220
  • 7240
^ Back to Top