10ZiG SFP Fiber Multimode Module for V1200-PF Zero Client

Mfg.Part: V1200-SFPFM-TA | CDW Part: 5261346
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Warranties
$46.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP Module
  • For V1200-PF Zero Client
View Full Product Details
Better Together
10ZiG SFP Fiber Multimode Module for V1200-PF Zero Client
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP Module
  • For V1200-PF Zero Client

Ensure a reliable and seamless networking performance with the 10ZiG SFP Fiber Multimode Module. This module is compatible with the 10ZiG V1200-PF Zero Client PC.