Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (16)
    Brocade (36)
    Cisco (23)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (2)
    HP Inc (2)
    Juniper (18)
    TP-Link (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Device Type
    Expansion module (8)
    Management module (3)
    Modular expansion base (1)
    Router (55)
    Switch (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Network Standards
    ANSI T1.101 (5)
    G.703 (9)
    IEEE 1588-2008 (4)
    IEEE 1588v2 (1)
    IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP) (11)
    IEEE 802.1ad (11)
    IEEE 802.1ae (11)
    IEEE 802.1ag (22)
    IEEE 802.1ah (15)
    IEEE 802.1AX (1)
    IEEE 802.1D (16)
    IEEE 802.1p (4)
    IEEE 802.1Q (33)
    IEEE 802.1s (11)
    IEEE 802.1v (1)
    IEEE 802.1w (13)
    IEEE 802.1x (8)
    IEEE 802.3 (14)
    IEEE 802.3ab (11)
    IEEE 802.3ac (1)
    IEEE 802.3ad (LACP) (14)
    IEEE 802.3ae (11)
    IEEE 802.3af (1)
    IEEE 802.3ah (20)
    IEEE 802.3ba (5)
    IEEE 802.3i (1)
    IEEE 802.3u (11)
    IEEE 802.3x (12)
    IEEE 802.3z (11)
    ITU-T G.8032 (10)
    ITU-T G.823 (5)
    ITU-T G.824 (5)
    ITU-T Y.1731 (11)
    MEF 14 (14)
    MEF 21 (12)
    MEF 9 (14)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Network Protocol
    ARP (10)
    BOOTP (10)
    CSMA/CD (9)
    DHCP (18)
    DNS (10)
    FTP (1)
    ICMP/IP (14)
    IPSec (27)
    L2TP (4)
    L2TPv3 (5)
    NTP (1)
    PAP (1)
    PPPoA (6)
    PPPoE (18)
    RARP (9)
    RSVP (11)
    TCP/IP (13)
    UDP/IP (13)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (9)
    ATM (6)
    Ethernet (37)
    Fast Ethernet (36)
    Frame Relay (12)
    FRF.12 (4)
    FRF.15 (1)
    FRF.16 (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (33)
    HDLC (8)
    MLFR (1)
    MLPPP (8)
    PPP (10)
    RS-232 (2)
    RS-449 (1)
    RS-530 (1)
    TDM (4)
    V.35 (1)
    X.21 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Routing Protocol
    BGP (23)
    BGP-4 (11)
    BGP-4+ (10)
    Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD) (10)
    CIDR (9)
    DVMRP (12)
    ECMP (9)
    EIGRP (10)
    GRE (33)
    HSRP (2)
    IGMP (11)
    IGMPv2 (22)
    IGMPv3 (21)
    IPv4-to-IPv6 Multicast (5)
    IS-IS (21)
    MLD (10)
    MLDv2 (9)
    MPLS (22)
    MSDP (9)
    Multiprotocol BGP (9)
    OSPF (35)
    OSPFv2 (10)
    OSPFv3 (11)
    PIM-DM (12)
    PIM-SM (27)
    PIM-SSM (11)
    Policy-based routing (PBR) (22)
    RIP (1)
    RIP-1 (32)
    RIP-2 (33)
    RIPng (9)
    Static IP routing (8)
    Static IPv4 routing (11)
    Static IPv6 routing (10)
    VRRP (17)
    VRRPE (10)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Remote Management
    CLI (26)
    HTTP (27)
    HTTPS (13)
    RMON (12)
    RMON 1 (10)
    RMON 2 (11)
    RMON 3 (10)
    RMON 9 (10)
    SNMP (17)
    SNMP 1 (21)
    SNMP 2 (18)
    SNMP 2c (12)
    SNMP 3 (34)
    SSH (3)
    SSH-2 (1)
    Telnet (20)
    TFTP (11)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Interface
    10Gb Ethernet (5)
    10Gb Ethernet / 1Gb Ethernet (4)
    ADSL2+ (1)
    Auxiliary (14)
    Console (35)
    DSX-1 (2)
    Ethernet (1)
    Ethernet 1000 (4)
    Ethernet 1000Base-T (2)
    Ethernet 1000Base-T (PoE+) (1)
    Ethernet 1000Base-X (6)
    Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX (15)
    Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T (35)
    Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T (PoE++) (2)
    FXS (2)
    Input (7)
    Output (7)
    RS-232 (19)
    T1 (1)
    T1/E1 (3)
    T1-FT1 (5)
    USB (1)
    VDSL2 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    Less than 10MBps (2)
    10MBps - 30MBps (4)
    50MBps - 100MBps (7)
    100MBps - 500MBps (7)
    500MBps - 1000MBps (1)
    1GBps or more (10)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Memory Installed
    Less than 128MB (6)
    128MB (5)
    256MB (2)
    512MB (4)
    1GB (2)
    4GB (20)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Warranty
    1 year warranty (11)
    1 year limited warranty (1)
    10 years warranty (1)
    5 year warranty (14)
    90-day warranty (9)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    $25-$50 (1)
    $75-$100 (2)
    $100-$200 (3)
    $200-$300 (1)
    $300-$400 (1)
    $400-$500 (2)
    $500-$1000 (14)
    $1000-$1500 (10)
    $2000-$2500 (2)
    $2500-$3000 (2)
    $3000 and above (60)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 98
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 4 5
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Cisco ISR C881 Router - 4 Port
Compare

Cisco ISR C881 Router - 4 Port

MFG#: C881-K9 | CDW#: 3289286
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q
Network Protocol:
DHCP, L2TP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
GRE, HSRP, Policy-based routing (PBR), RIP-1, RIP-2 ...
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 36 mins
$669.00
$454.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q
Network Protocol:
DHCP, L2TP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
GRE, HSRP, Policy-based routing (PBR), RIP-1, RIP-2, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, SNMP 3, SSH, Telnet
Interface:
Console, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
Memory Installed:
256 MB
Warranty:
1 year warranty
HP lt4120 - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE
Compare

HP lt4120 - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE

MFG#: N8T16UT#ABA | CDW#: 3929661
Data Transfer Rate:
150 (MBps)
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 36 mins
$243.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ISR 1941 Rack Mountable Desktop Router
Compare

Cisco ISR 1941 Rack Mountable Desktop Router

MFG#: CISCO1941/K9 | CDW#: 1935787
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
ANSI T1.101, IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1ah, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3 ...
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TPv3, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), DVMRP, EIGRP, GRE ...
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$1,595.00
$1,025.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
ANSI T1.101, IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1ah, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3ah, ITU-T G.823, ITU-T G.824
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TPv3, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), DVMRP, EIGRP, GRE, IGMPv3, IPv4-to-IPv6 Multicast, IS-IS, MPLS, OSPF, PIM-SM, PIM-SSM, Policy-based routing (PBR), Static IPv4 routing, Static IPv6 routing
Remote Management:
RMON, SNMP
Interface:
Auxiliary, Console, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T
Data Transfer Rate:
600 Mbps
Memory Installed:
512 MB
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - expansion module

MFG#: NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= | CDW#: 3749101
Device Type:
Expansion module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$2,060.00
$1,394.99
Advertised Price
ADTRAN NetVanta 3140 RM - router - rack-mountable
Compare

ADTRAN NetVanta 3140 RM - router - rack-mountable

MFG#: 1700341F1 | CDW#: 3607953
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x
Network Protocol:
ICMP/IP, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMPv2, OSPF, RIP-1 ...
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$845.00
$538.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x
Network Protocol:
ICMP/IP, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMPv2, OSPF, RIP-1, RIP-2, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP, SNMP 2, SNMP 3, Telnet
Interface:
Console, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T
Warranty:
5 years warranty
Cisco network device mounting kit
Compare

Cisco network device mounting kit

MFG#: CMPCT-MGNT-TRAY= | CDW#: 3722302
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$45.00
$34.99
Advertised Price
ADTRAN NetVanta 3140 RM - router - rack-mountable - with Enhanced Feature P
Compare

ADTRAN NetVanta 3140 RM - router - rack-mountable - with Enhanced Feature P

MFG#: 4700341F2 | CDW#: 3633225
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x
Network Protocol:
ICMP/IP, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMPv2, OSPF, RIP-1 ...
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$1,045.00
$665.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x
Network Protocol:
ICMP/IP, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMPv2, OSPF, RIP-1, RIP-2, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP, SNMP 2, SNMP 3, Telnet
Interface:
Console, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T
Warranty:
5 years warranty
Cisco 1921 - router - desktop, rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco 1921 - router - desktop, rack-mountable

MFG#: CISCO1921/K9 | CDW#: 2096274
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1ah, IEEE 802.3ah
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TPv3
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, DVMRP, EIGRP, GRE, IGMPv3 ...
Availability: ● 2-4 days
Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
$1,195.00
$738.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1ah, IEEE 802.3ah
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TPv3
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, DVMRP, EIGRP, GRE, IGMPv3, IS-IS, MPLS, OSPF, PIM-SM, PIM-SSM, Policy-based routing (PBR), Static IP routing, Static IPv4 routing, Static IPv6 routing
Remote Management:
RMON, SNMP
Interface:
Auxiliary, Console, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Memory Installed:
512 MB
Warranty:
1 year limited warranty, 1 year warranty
ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 CHASSIS 2ND GEN
Compare

ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 CHASSIS 2ND GEN

MFG#: 1200821F1 | CDW#: 4430457
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$1,045.00
$665.99
Advertised Price
ADTRAN NetVanta 1335 with PoE - router - desktop
Compare

ADTRAN NetVanta 1335 with PoE - router - desktop

MFG#: 1700525E2 | CDW#: 1223931
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1ad, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q ...
Network Protocol:
IPSec, PAP, PPPoA, PPPoE, UDP/IP
Data Protocol:
ATM, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Frame Relay, FRF.12 ...
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMPv2, OSPF, PIM-SM ...
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$2,395.00
$1,441.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1ad, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
IPSec, PAP, PPPoA, PPPoE, UDP/IP
Data Protocol:
ATM, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Frame Relay, FRF.12, HDLC, MLPPP, PPP
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMPv2, OSPF, PIM-SM, RIP-1, RIP-2, Static IP routing
Remote Management:
HTTP, SNMP 3
Interface:
Console, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Mbps, 100 Mbps, 100 Mbps
Memory Installed:
128 MB
Warranty:
5 years warranty
ADTRAN NetVanta 3430 with Session Border Controller - router - desktop - wi
Compare

ADTRAN NetVanta 3430 with Session Border Controller - router - desktop - wi

MFG#: 4200820G4SBC | CDW#: 3220658
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3
Network Protocol:
IPSec, PPPoA, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
ATM, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Frame Relay, HDLC ...
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMPv2, OSPF, PIM-SM ...
Availability: ● 6-8 days
Orders placed today will ship within 6-8 days
$1,786.00
$1,138.00
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3
Network Protocol:
IPSec, PPPoA, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
ATM, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Frame Relay, HDLC, MLPPP, PPP
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMPv2, OSPF, PIM-SM, RIP-1, RIP-2, Static IP routing
Remote Management:
HTTP, SNMP 3
Interface:
Console, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
Memory Installed:
128 MB
Warranty:
5 years warranty
TP-LINK TL-R480T+ - router - desktop
Compare

TP-LINK TL-R480T+ - router - desktop

MFG#: TL-R480T+ | CDW#: 3957876
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z
Network Protocol:
PPPoE, TCP/IP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
Static IP routing
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 36 mins
$144.99
$78.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z
Network Protocol:
PPPoE, TCP/IP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
Static IP routing
Remote Management:
HTTP
Interface:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
HP lt4120 - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE
Compare

HP lt4120 - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE

MFG#: N8T16AA#ABA | CDW#: 3982441
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$314.99
Advertised Price
ADTRAN NetVanta 3140 - router - desktop
Compare

ADTRAN NetVanta 3140 - router - desktop

MFG#: 1700340F1 | CDW#: 3804706
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x
Network Protocol:
ICMP/IP, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMPv2, OSPF, RIP-1 ...
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$745.00
$474.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x
Network Protocol:
ICMP/IP, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMPv2, OSPF, RIP-1, RIP-2, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP, SNMP 2, SNMP 3, Telnet
Interface:
Console, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T
Warranty:
5 years warranty
Adtran Netvanta 3205 3rd Generation
Compare

Adtran Netvanta 3205 3rd Generation

MFG#: 1203870G1 | CDW#: 1617847
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1D
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Frame Relay, PPP
Routing Protocol:
BGP, OSPF, RIP-1, RIP-2
Remote Management:
SNMP, Telnet, TFTP
Availability: ● 7-9 days
Orders placed today will ship within 7-9 days
$795.00
$506.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1D
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Frame Relay, PPP
Routing Protocol:
BGP, OSPF, RIP-1, RIP-2
Remote Management:
SNMP, Telnet, TFTP
Interface:
Console, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Mbps, 100 Mbps, 100 Mbps
Memory Installed:
32 MB
Warranty:
5 years warranty
Juniper Networks ACX Series 1100 - router - rack-mountable
Compare

Juniper Networks ACX Series 1100 - router - rack-mountable

MFG#: ACX1100-DC | CDW#: 4852081
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
G.703, IEEE 1588-2008, MEF 14, MEF 21, MEF 9
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
MPLS
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$7,400.00
$4,762.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
G.703, IEEE 1588-2008, MEF 14, MEF 21, MEF 9
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
MPLS
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3
Interface:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, Input, Output, RS-232
Data Transfer Rate:
60 Gbps
BROCADE MLXE4 DC SYS W/2 HSF 1800W
Compare

BROCADE MLXE4 DC SYS W/2 HSF 1800W

MFG#: BR-MLXE-4-DC | CDW#: 2839156
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$16,389.99
Advertised Price
Brocade MLX Series MLXe-4 - router - rack-mountable
Compare

Brocade MLX Series MLXe-4 - router - rack-mountable

MFG#: BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-AC | CDW#: 2591079
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1ad, IEEE 802.1ae, IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1ah ...
Network Protocol:
ARP, BOOTP, CSMA/CD, DHCP, DNS ...
Routing Protocol:
BGP-4, BGP-4+, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), CIDR, ECMP ...
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2 ...
Availability: ● 6-8 days
Orders placed today will ship within 6-8 days
$29,695.00
$20,849.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1ad, IEEE 802.1ae, IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1ah, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z, ITU-T G.8032, ITU-T Y.1731, MEF 14, MEF 21, MEF 9
Network Protocol:
ARP, BOOTP, CSMA/CD, DHCP, DNS, ICMP/IP, IPSec, RARP, RSVP, TCP/IP, UDP/IP
Routing Protocol:
BGP-4, BGP-4+, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), CIDR, ECMP, GRE, IGMP, IGMPv2, IGMPv3, IS-IS, MLD, MLDv2, MPLS, MSDP, Multiprotocol BGP, OSPF, OSPFv2, OSPFv3, PIM-DM, PIM-SM, Policy-based routing (PBR), RIP-1, RIP-2, RIPng, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3, Telnet, TFTP
Interface:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, RS-232
Memory Installed:
4 GB
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router - router - DSL modem - desk
Compare

Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router - router - DSL modem - desk

MFG#: C887VA-K9 | CDW#: 3436272
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q
Network Protocol:
DHCP, L2TP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
GRE, HSRP, Policy-based routing (PBR), RIP-1, RIP-2 ...
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$699.00
$501.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q
Network Protocol:
DHCP, L2TP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
GRE, HSRP, Policy-based routing (PBR), RIP-1, RIP-2, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, SNMP 3, SSH, Telnet
Interface:
ADSL2+, Console, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX, VDSL2
Memory Installed:
256 MB
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Brocade M Module - management module
Compare

Brocade M Module - management module

MFG#: BR-MLX-MR2-M | CDW#: 2601139
Device Type:
Management module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
Ethernet 1000
Memory Installed:
4 GB
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$8,000.00
$5,616.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks ACX Series 2200 - router
Compare

Juniper Networks ACX Series 2200 - router

MFG#: ACX2200-DC | CDW#: 3694718
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
G.703
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
MPLS
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$10,900.00
$7,302.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
G.703
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
MPLS
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3
Interface:
10Gb Ethernet / 1Gb Ethernet, Ethernet 1000Base-X, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T
Juniper M-series M7i - router - desktop
Compare

Juniper M-series M7i - router - desktop

MFG#: M7I-DC-5GE-P | CDW#: 2477880
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP, PPPoA, RSVP, TCP/IP
Data Protocol:
ATM, Ethernet, Frame Relay, FRF.15, FRF.16 ...
Routing Protocol:
BGP, DVMRP, IGMPv3, IS-IS, MPLS ...
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$24,574.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP, PPPoA, RSVP, TCP/IP
Data Protocol:
ATM, Ethernet, Frame Relay, FRF.15, FRF.16, Gigabit Ethernet, HDLC, MLPPP, PPP, RS-232, RS-449, RS-530, V.35, X.21
Routing Protocol:
BGP, DVMRP, IGMPv3, IS-IS, MPLS, OSPF, PIM-DM, PIM-SM, PIM-SSM, RIP-2, Static IP routing
Remote Management:
HTTP, SNMP 2, SNMP 3
Interface:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX, RS-232
Cisco ASR 9006 with PEM Version 2 - modular expansion base - desktop, rack-
Compare

Cisco ASR 9006 with PEM Version 2 - modular expansion base - desktop, rack-

MFG#: ASR-9006-AC-V2 | CDW#: 4377856
Device Type:
Modular expansion base
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$6,094.99
Advertised Price
BROCADE MLX8950-16/8/4 MLX-16/8
Compare

BROCADE MLX8950-16/8/4 MLX-16/8

MFG#: BR-MLXE-DCPWR-1800 | CDW#: 3155727
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 36 mins
$4,495.00
$2,603.99
Advertised Price
^ Back to Top
1 - 24 of 98
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 4 5

Adding to Cart...