Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    3M (2)
    Addonics (2)
    Adtran (2)
    Aerohive (1)
    Allied Telesis (1)
    APC (13)
    APG (3)
    Area Electronic Systems (2)
    Arista Networks (10)
    Aruba (13)
    AudioCodes (4)
    Avaya (1)
    Aver (1)
    Axiom (4)
    AXIS Communications (1)
    Bay Tech (1)
    Belden (11)
    Belkin (4)
    Black Box (8)
    Bretford (1)
    Brocade (19)
    C2G (58)
    Chelsio (5)
    Cisco (30)
    Citrix (3)
    Clearone (1)
    Commscope (3)
    Cradlepoint (1)
    Data Center Networking Select (5)
    Dell (8)
    Eaton (2)
    EDGE Tech (8)
    EMC (20)
    Enterasys (3)
    Extreme Networks (3)
    F5 Networks (2)
    Finisar (1)
    Fluke Networks (6)
    Fortinet (2)
    Fortress Technology (2)
    Fujitsu (1)
    Greenlee (6)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (53)
    Hitachi (3)
    Honeywell (3)
    Horizon (1)
    HP Inc (5)
    Hubbell (1)
    IBM (1)
    Ingenico (2)
    Intel (6)
    Ixia (1)
    Juniper (60)
    Kemp Technologies (1)
    Kramer (5)
    Lenovo (38)
    Leviton (1)
    Liebert (3)
    LifeSize Communications (2)
    Lind Electronics (1)
    Linksys (2)
    McAfee (1)
    Mellanox Technologies (29)
    Meraki (5)
    Minuteman (1)
    MMF (1)
    Motorola (1)
    NetApp (50)
    NetIG (2)
    Netscout (2)
    Nutanix (8)
    Oracle (18)
    Overland (1)
    Palo Alto Networks (2)
    Panduit (68)
    Patton Electronics (1)
    Perle Systems (1)
    Plantronics (1)
    Polycom (3)
    PowerTech Antennas (1)
    ProLine (587)
    Pulse Secure (1)
    QNAP (1)
    Rittal (3)
    Sennheiser (2)
    SMC Networks (1)
    SolarFlare (1)
    StarTech.com (12)
    SuperMicro (1)
    Tandberg Data (1)
    TP-Link (1)
    Trendnet (1)
    Tripp Lite (61)
    Utility Associates (1)
    Ventev (23)
    Verifone (2)
    Viavi (3)
    VXI (1)
    Xirrus (1)
    Xplore (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    0.4 in (1)
    1 ft (3)
    1 m (1)
    1.5 ft (2)
    1.6 ft (52)
    1.7 in (1)
    10 ft (219)
    100 ft (6)
    1000 ft (3)
    11.5 ft (1)
    12 ft (2)
    13 ft (7)
    131 ft (1)
    14 ft (1)
    15 ft (8)
    150 ft (2)
    16.4 ft (150)
    164 ft (3)
    19.7 ft (4)
    197 ft (1)
    2 ft (2)
    20 ft (1)
    23 ft (64)
    246 ft (1)
    25 ft (2)
    26 ft (4)
    298 ft (1)
    3 ft (7)
    3 m (1)
    3.3 ft (169)
    3.9 in (2)
    30 ft (3)
    328 ft (1)
    33 ft (65)
    39 ft (1)
    4 ft (2)
    49 ft (26)
    499 ft (1)
    5 ft (32)
    50 ft (6)
    500 ft (2)
    6 ft (11)
    6 in (2)
    6.6 ft (83)
    66 ft (14)
    7 ft (2)
    8 ft (14)
    8 in (1)
    82 ft (3)
    98 ft (6)
    997 ft (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Left Connector Type
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (1)
    19 pin HDMI Type A (1)
    20 pin DisplayPort (6)
    22-pin RPS Connector (1)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (1)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (3)
    3 pin terminal block (2)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (7)
    4 pin USB Type B (2)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (1)
    4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (4)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (3)
    7 pin external Serial ATA (1)
    8 pin M12 (1)
    8 pin mini-DIN (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (2)
    Bare wire (1)
    BNC (1)
    CX4 (8)
    EPS power (1)
    FC multi-mode (7)
    FC single-mode (3)
    HSSDC (2)
    HSSDC2 (3)
    LC (1)
    LC multi-mode (9)
    LC single-mode (1)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (5)
    LC/UPC single-mode (6)
    Mini RJ-21 (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (2)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (4)
    MPO multi-mode (3)
    MPO/PC multi-mode (1)
    MPO/UPC multi-mode (4)
    MTP multi-mode (1)
    MTP/MPO multi-mode (1)
    N-Series connector (10)
    Power DC jack (1)
    Power DC jack 2.5 mm (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C20 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15 (2)
    QSFP (26)
    QSFP+ (193)
    QSFP28 (63)
    Quick Disconnect (1)
    RJ-11 (1)
    RJ-12 (5)
    RJ-45 (31)
    RJ-48C (5)
    RJ-50 (1)
    RP-SMA (3)
    RP-TNC (3)
    SC (1)
    SC multi-mode (1)
    SC single-mode (3)
    SC/APC single-mode (10)
    SC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    SC/UPC single-mode (4)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (6)
    SFP/SFP+ (2)
    SFP+ (468)
    SFP28 (22)
    SMA (3)
    ST multi-mode (2)
    ST/UPC multi-mode (1)
    ST/UPC single-mode (4)
    Sub-mini phone 2.5 mm 4-pole (1)
    Thunderbolt 3 (1)
    TNC (1)
    TOSLINK (2)
    XFP (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Right Connector Type
    20 pin DisplayPort (4)
    22-pin RPS Connector (1)
    24+5 pin combined DVI (1)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (4)
    29 pin combined DVI (1)
    3 pin internal power (1)
    3 pin terminal block (2)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (2)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (3)
    4 pin USB Type B (4)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (1)
    4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (5)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (3)
    7 pin external Serial ATA (1)
    8 pin mini-DIN (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (6)
    Bare wire (1)
    CX4 (9)
    Easy Pull B (1)
    EasyDisconnect (1)
    Hardwire (1)
    HSSDC (1)
    LC multi-mode (6)
    LC single mode (2)
    LC single-mode (7)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    LC/UPC single-mode (4)
    Mini RJ-21 (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (2)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (4)
    Mini-SMB (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (2)
    MPO multi-mode (3)
    MPO/PC multi-mode (1)
    MPO/UPC multi-mode (4)
    MPO/UPC single-mode (1)
    MTP multi-mode (2)
    None (1)
    N-Series connector (6)
    Power DC jack (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C19 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15 (1)
    QSFP (27)
    QSFP+ (187)
    QSFP28 (58)
    RJ-12 (1)
    RJ-45 (31)
    RJ-48C (5)
    RJ-9 (1)
    RP-SMA (4)
    RP-TNC (4)
    SC multi-mode (7)
    SC single-mode (1)
    SC/APC single-mode (7)
    SC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    SC/UPC single-mode (4)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (8)
    SFP/SFP+ (1)
    SFP+ (472)
    SFP28 (27)
    SMA (5)
    ST multi-mode (3)
    ST single-mode (2)
    ST/UPC multi-mode (5)
    ST/UPC single-mode (5)
    Thunderbolt 3 (1)
    TNC (1)
    TOSLINK (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (99)
    $25-$50 (100)
    $50-$75 (167)
    $75-$100 (103)
    $100-$200 (304)
    $200-$300 (150)
    $300-$400 (53)
    $400-$500 (40)
    $500-$1000 (158)
    $1000-$1500 (36)
    $1500-$2000 (14)
    $2000-$2500 (9)
    $2500-$3000 (3)
    $3000 and above (129)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (4)
    (2)
    (5)
    (1)
    Not Rated (1,353)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 1,365
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 4 5 ... 57
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Cisco SFP+ 10' Twinaxial Cable
Compare

Cisco SFP+ 10' Twinaxial Cable

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= | CDW#: 1619524
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$100.00
$79.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 16.4' Twinaxial Cable
Compare

Cisco 16.4' Twinaxial Cable

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M= | CDW#: 1554117
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$150.00
$119.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 5 ft - black
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 5 ft - black

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= | CDW#: 2873663
Cable Length:
5 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$100.00
$79.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 6.6' Twinaxial Cable - Brown
Compare

Cisco 6.6' Twinaxial Cable - Brown

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M= | CDW#: 2836601
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$100.00
$79.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ 3.3' Twinaxial Cable
Compare

Cisco SFP+ 3.3' Twinaxial Cable

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= | CDW#: 1619518
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-5 days
Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
$100.00
$79.99
Advertised Price
HP 6.6' Display Cable kit
Compare

HP 6.6' Display Cable kit

MFG#: VN567AA | CDW#: 1932782
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
20 pin DisplayPort
Right Connector Type:
20 pin DisplayPort
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock – Limited quantity available
$33.99
Advertised Price
Nutanix network cable - 10 ft
Compare

Nutanix network cable - 10 ft

MFG#: C-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+ | CDW#: 3252001
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco 33' Twinaxial Cable
Compare

Cisco 33' Twinaxial Cable

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= | CDW#: 2216986
Cable Length:
33 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock – Limited quantity available
$410.00
$309.99
Advertised Price
APG MultiPRO CD-101A - cash drawer cable - 5 ft
Compare

APG MultiPRO CD-101A - cash drawer cable - 5 ft

MFG#: CD-101A | CDW#: 3667669
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Left Connector Type:
RJ-12
Cable Length:
5 ft
Availability: ● 2-4 days
Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
$10.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ 8' Twinaxial Cable
Compare

Cisco SFP+ 8' Twinaxial Cable

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= | CDW#: 2970744
Cable Length:
8 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 4-6 days
Orders placed today will ship within 4-6 days
$100.00
$79.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter White
Compare
Availability: ● 5-7 days
Orders placed today will ship within 5-7 days
$44.14
$22.99
Advertised Price
Proline 40GBase direct attach cable - 10 ft
Compare

Proline 40GBase direct attach cable - 10 ft

MFG#: AOC-Q-Q-40G-3M-PRO | CDW#: 3834920
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$516.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Black 10ft
Compare

Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Black 10ft

MFG#: N280-03M-BK | CDW#: 2969157
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$121.38
$52.99
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 8 ft
Compare

Proline 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 8 ft

MFG#: SFP-10G-AOC2.5M-PRO | CDW#: 4691697
Cable Length:
8 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 9-11 days
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$164.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 2M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Black 6ft
Compare

Tripp Lite 2M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Black 6ft

MFG#: N280-02M-BK | CDW#: 2970388
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$102.07
$44.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks 40 Gigabit Ethernet Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable - d
Compare

Juniper Networks 40 Gigabit Ethernet Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable - d

MFG#: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M | CDW#: 3136634
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$300.00
$195.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ 23' Twinaxial Cable
Compare

Cisco SFP+ 23' Twinaxial Cable

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= | CDW#: 2284898
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Cable Length:
23 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$360.00
$272.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Green 10ft
Compare

Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Green 10ft

MFG#: N280-03M-GN | CDW#: 3027197
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 5-7 days
Orders placed today will ship within 5-7 days
$121.38
$53.99
Advertised Price
NUTANIX SPARE CABLE
Compare

NUTANIX SPARE CABLE

MFG#: C-CBL-NONE | CDW#: 3372356
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco Meraki stacking cable - 1.6 ft
Compare

Cisco Meraki stacking cable - 1.6 ft

MFG#: MA-CBL-40G-50CM | CDW#: 4118845
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP
Right Connector Type:
QSFP
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$100.00
$79.99
Advertised Price
40GbE QSFP+ to 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 2M 6.5'
Compare

40GbE QSFP+ to 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 2M 6.5'

MFG#: N281-02M-BK | CDW#: 4035062
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$427.59
$174.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 1M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Black 3ft
Compare

Tripp Lite 1M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Black 3ft

MFG#: N280-01M-BK | CDW#: 2970387
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$91.03
$39.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable

MFG#: SFPCMM3M | CDW#: 2943164
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$103.99
$82.99
Advertised Price
Cisco microphone extension cable - 30 ft
Compare

Cisco microphone extension cable - 30 ft

MFG#: CAB-MIC-T60EXT= | CDW#: 3527933
Cable Length:
30 ft
Left Connector Type:
3 pin terminal block
Right Connector Type:
3 pin terminal block
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$32.99
Advertised Price
^ Back to Top
1 - 24 of 1,365
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 4 5 ... 57

Adding to Cart...