275
Back to Top

Total Micro AC Adapter for Acer Aspire S5, Chromebook C720, C720P - 65W

Mfg. Part: NP.ADT11.008-TM | CDW Part: 3467940 | UNSPSC: 39121006
$32.99Advertised Price
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.800.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 3 hrs 36 mins
  • Built with premium quality components this 65 watt AC adapter is backed by a limited lifetime warranty and for the Acer TravelMate X313-M
  • W700
  • Aspire P3-131
  • P3-171
  • S7-191
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Built with premium quality components this 65 watt AC adapter is backed by a limited lifetime warranty and for the Acer TravelMate X313-M
  • W700
  • Aspire P3-131
  • P3-171
  • S7-191
  • S7-39. Meets or exceeds OEM specifications. 3-prong 65W.

Power and charge your notebook computers with the Total Micro AC Adapter. Built with quality components, this 3-prong AC adapter is compatible with Acer TravelMate X313-M, W700, Aspire P3-131, P3-171, S7-191 and S7-39 models. It provides a power of 65 watts for efficient charging. The laptop adapter meets or exceeds OEM specifications, ensuring safe usage with compatible devices.

Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Header
Brand: Total Micro
Compatibility: PC
Manufacturer: Total Micro Technologies
Model: 3-Prong AC Adapter
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Total Micro

Power Device
Form Factor: External
Power Provided: 65 Watt

General
Product Type: Power adapter
Subcategory: Power adapters

Miscellaneous (CDW)
Compatible With:
Acer Aspire S7-391-9427
Acer Aspire S7-392-54208G12tws
Acer Aspire S7-392-74508G25tws
Acer Chromebook C720
Acer Chromebook C720-2103
Acer Chromebook C720-2420
Acer Chromebook C720-2800
Acer Chromebook C720-2802
Acer Chromebook C720-2832
Acer Chromebook C720-2844
Acer Chromebook C720-2848
Acer Chromebook C720-29552G01aii
Acer Chromebook C720-29552G03aii
Acer Chromebook C720-29554G01aii
Acer Chromebook C720-29554G03aii
Acer Chromebook C720-29572G01aii
Acer Chromebook C720-3404
Acer Chromebook C720-34052G03aii
Acer Chromebook C720-34054G03aii
Acer Chromebook C720P-2457
Acer Chromebook C720P-2600
Acer Chromebook C720P-2625
Acer Chromebook C720P-2661
Acer Chromebook C720P-2664
Acer Chromebook C720P-2666
Acer Chromebook C720P-2834
Acer Chromebook C720P-29552G01aii
Acer Chromebook C720P-29552G01aww
Acer ICONIA W700-6454
Acer ICONIA W700-6602
Acer ICONIA W700-6680

Product Reviews
 
Adding to Cart...
9/25/2017 10:24:01 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.