517
Back to Top

Quantum - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

Mfg. Part: PFRUKK12 | CDW Part: 3212857 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on February 17, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.800.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.800.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
0
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel
  • 850 nm (pack of 4)
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel
  • 850 nm (pack of 4)
 
Adding to Cart...
11/24/2017 3:50:43 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.