256
Back to Top

PROLINE 7M MPO/MPO F/F STRAIGHT OM4

Mfg. Part: PRO-MPOMPO-7M5OM4S | CDW Part: 4380495
$189.99Advertised Price
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.800.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:In Stock
Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Product Overview
Main Features
This is a 20m MPO (female) to MPO (female) 12-strand aqua straight riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50┬Ám microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters.

Product Reviews
 
Adding to Cart...
11/21/2017 5:21:28 PM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.