467
Back to Top

Proline Optical circulator - 1 channel - repeater

Mfg. Part: PRO-CIRCULATOR1CP5LC | CDW Part: 3223627 | UNSPSC: 43222608
$749.99Advertised Price
Lease Option ($22.12 /month) Lease Availability
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.800.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:11-13 days
Orders placed today will ship within 13 days
  • 1 channel
  • Repeater
  • CWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1550 nm
  • 1U
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • 1 channel
  • Repeater
  • CWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1550 nm
  • 1U
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Header
Brand: PROLINE
Manufacturer: ProLine
Model: Optical circulator - 1 channel
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Proline

Interface Provided
Connector Type: LC/UPC
Type: CWDM

Miscellaneous
Height (Rack Units): 1

Networking
Cabling Type: CWDM
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Features: Bidirectional
Form Factor: Rack-mountable
Optical Wave Length: 1550 nm
Type: Repeater

Connectors (for SD)
Left Connector Type: LC/UPC

Product Reviews
 
Adding to Cart...
11/23/2017 3:46:36 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.