63
Back to Top

Alcatel-Lucent - SFP+ transceiver module - FDDI, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-LRM | CDW Part: 3226483 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on May 22, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.800.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.800.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • FDDI
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 722 ft
  • 1310 nm
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • FDDI
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 722 ft
  • 1310 nm
  • for OmniSwitch 6900-x20
  • 6900-X20-F
  • 6900-x40
 
Adding to Cart...
8/23/2017 12:48:05 PM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.