Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    ATM Interface Cards (3)
    Ethernet Adapters (1,358)
    Ethernet Transceivers (5,233)
    Fiber Network Adapters (61)
    PC Card Adapters (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Adder (4)
    Adtran (2)
    Allied Telesis (39)
    Alta Data Technologies (5)
    Amazon (1)
    APC (1)
    ArcServe (15)
    Aruba (33)
    ASUS (4)
    Atto Technology (7)
    Avocent (4)
    Axiom (191)
    Axis Communications (6)
    Belkin (1)
    Black Box (266)
    Bridgewave (2)
    C2G (39)
    Check Point Hardware (99)
    Chelsio (9)
    Ciena (46)
    Cisco (883)
    Citrix (29)
    Clinton Learning Solution (1)
    Cohesity (2)
    Commvault (3)
    ComNet Communications (9)
    Content Keeper (5)
    Cumulus Networks (5)
    Datrium (5)
    Dell (35)
    Dell EMC ISG Storage (50)
    Diamond Multimedia (1)
    EMC (6)
    Emulex (1)
    Engenius (1)
    Extreme Networks (54)
    F5 Networks (Hardware) (7)
    Finisar (28)
    FireEye (4)
    Fluke Networks (1)
    Forcepoint (21)
    Fortinet (21)
    Fujitsu (2)
    GIGAMON (21)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (216)
    Hitachi (4)
    HP Inc (18)
    IBM (50)
    IMC Networks (24)
    Infoblox (3)
    Intel (44)
    Ixia (26)
    Juniper (215)
    Kramer (5)
    Lenovo (54)
    McAfee (110)
    Mellanox Technologies (68)
    Meraki (10)
    Molex (7)
    NetApp (124)
    NETGEAR (12)
    Netscout (20)
    Nomadix (1)
    Nutanix (36)
    OpenGear (5)
    Oracle (69)
    Palo Alto Networks (20)
    Patton Electronics (6)
    Perle Systems (41)
    Procurri (3)
    ProLine (2,654)
    Promise Technology (3)
    QLogic (7)
    QNAP (12)
    Rad Direct (8)
    Retail Service Parts (1)
    Riverbed (15)
    RSA (7)
    Ruckus (32)
    Scale Computing (6)
    Silver Peak (2)
    SolarFlare (12)
    Sonicwall (5)
    Sonnet Technologies (14)
    Sophos (4)
    StarTech.com (323)
    Studio Network Solutions (2)
    SuperMicro (9)
    Symantec (12)
    Tandberg Data DISCOD (9)
    Tegile (6)
    Tintri (7)
    Total Micro (1)
    TP-Link (7)
    Transition Networks (123)
    Trendnet (29)
    Tripp Lite (25)
    Ubiquiti (15)
    Unitrends (2)
    Viavi (8)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (52)
    $25-$50 (270)
    $50-$75 (548)
    $75-$100 (193)
    $100-$200 (637)
    $200-$300 (576)
    $300-$400 (602)
    $400-$500 (375)
    $500-$1000 (883)
    $1000-$1500 (353)
    $1500-$2000 (213)
    $2000-$2500 (182)
    $2500-$3000 (213)
    $3000 and above (1,563)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (26)
    (13)
    (3)
    (5)
    (1)
    Not Rated (6,610)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 6,658
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 278
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Compare

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

MFG#: USB31000S | CDW#: 2831337
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$35.99
$24.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-S= | CDW#: 3611324
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$728.00
$533.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD= | CDW#: 2542673
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$518.00
$379.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-TE= | CDW#: 3832761
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$471.00
$344.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: QSFP-40/100-SRBD= | CDW#: 4899042
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$2,294.00
$1,586.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps
Compare

StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

MFG#: US1GC30B | CDW#: 3769683
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
2 Gbps, 5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$36.99
$26.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-S= | CDW#: 3671906
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$728.00
$538.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-TE= | CDW#: 4123407
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
RJ-45
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$471.00
$347.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR= | CDW#: 1658993
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,032.00
$713.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: QSFP-40G-SR-BD= | CDW#: 3247454
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,204.00
$832.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: SFP-25G-SR-S= | CDW#: 4872712
Type:
SFP28 transceiver module
Data Protocol:
25 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,067.00
$738.00
Advertised Price
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD= | CDW#: 2542675
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Mini-GBIC
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$518.00
$382.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR= | CDW#: 1651560
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,032.00
$719.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Meraki - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco Meraki - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: MA-SFP-10GB-SR | CDW#: 3532321
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$995.00
$688.99
Advertised Price
Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter
Compare

Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter

MFG#: EJS-00002 | CDW#: 4611697
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$39.99
$37.99
Advertised Price
Proline SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) module
Compare

Proline SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) module

MFG#: SFP-1G-SX-PRO | CDW#: 2916404
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$68.00
$63.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: J9150D | CDW#: 4919570
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,040.00
$405.60
Advertised Price
Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter
Compare

Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter

MFG#: EXPI9301CTBLK | CDW#: 1732523
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$33.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Card- Low Profile
Compare

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Card- Low Profile

MFG#: ST1000SPEX2L | CDW#: 3123626
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$25.99
$18.99
Advertised Price
TRENDnet USB 2.0 to 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter
Compare

TRENDnet USB 2.0 to 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter

MFG#: TU2-ET100 | CDW#: 1210320
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps, 100 Mbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$16.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-S | CDW#: 3731455
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$728.00
$533.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR-S | CDW#: 3935599
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$2,000.00
$1,383.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-PRO | CDW#: 2916405
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$369.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-G
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-G

MFG#: GLC-TE-PRO | CDW#: 2874325
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$82.00
$74.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 6,658
View: 24 48 72