Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (5)
    Alcatel-Lucent (1)
    Aruba (10)
    Black Box (1)
    Ciena (1)
    Cisco (607)
    Cradlepoint (1)
    Digi (1)
    D-Link (2)
    EMC (1)
    EndRun Technologies (1)
    Enterasys (2)
    Extreme Networks (5)
    GIGAMON (4)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (6)
    HP Inc (1)
    Juniper (110)
    McAfee (1)
    Mellanox Technologies (1)
    Oracle (3)
    Perle Systems (1)
    ProLine (18)
    Samsara Networks (4)
    StarTech.com (1)
    SuperMicro (3)
    Transition Networks (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Application accelerator (3)
    Control processor (46)
    Cryptographic accelerator (4)
    Encryption module (7)
    Expansion module (270)
    Fiber media converter (2)
    Modular expansion base (11)
    Multiplexor (10)
    Network adapter (11)
    Network management device (7)
    Network monitoring device (2)
    None (26)
    Router (42)
    Serial adapter (2)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (40)
    SFP+ transceiver module (1)
    Switch (40)
    Tap splitter (2)
    Voice DSP module (10)
    VoIP phone adapter (1)
    XFP transceiver module (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Type
    Antenna adapter (1)
    Antenna cable (8)
    Antenna extension cable (10)
    DS3 cable (2)
    Modem adapter (1)
    Network attenuator (1)
    Network cable (16)
    Network cable kit (1)
    Router cable (3)
    Serial adapter (1)
    Serial cable (5)
    Serial cable kit (2)
    Serial RS-232 cable (4)
    Serial RS-449 cable (1)
    Serial RS-530 cable (2)
    Serial RS-530A cable (2)
    Stacking cable (43)
    T3 cable (1)
    T3/E3 cable (1)
    V.35 cable (10)
    X.21 cable (1)
    X.21 DCE cable (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connectors
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (1)
    200 pin Molex LFH (1)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (3)
    26 pin Smart Serial (19)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (2)
    36 pin Centronics (2)
    4 pin USB Type A (14)
    4 pin USB Type B (1)
    60 pin D-Sub (DB-60) (4)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (3)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (3)
    96 pin LFH (1)
    Backplane (4)
    Bantam (3)
    BNC (11)
    CFP (2)
    CFP2 (2)
    CPAK (4)
    LC (3)
    LC/PC single-mode (1)
    LC/UPC single-mode (1)
    Mini-BNC (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (7)
    MTP (1)
    N connector (4)
    None (1)
    N-Series connector (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C14 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C19 (1)
    QSFP (4)
    QSFP+ (13)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (4)
    RF Connector (1)
    RJ-11 (13)
    RJ-11/RJ-14 (2)
    RJ-21 (2)
    RJ-45 (84)
    RJ-45 (Cisco pinout) (1)
    RJ-45/SFP (1)
    RJ-48 (11)
    RJ-48C (14)
    RJ-49C (3)
    RP-TNC (2)
    SC (1)
    SC single-mode (2)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (43)
    SFP/SFP+ (3)
    SFP+ (30)
    SMK TS-9 (1)
    TNC (4)
    X2 (1)
    XFP (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Port Qty
    1 (3)
    10 (5)
    12 (5)
    16 (13)
    2 (39)
    20 (2)
    23 (2)
    24 (9)
    3 (2)
    36 (3)
    4 (34)
    42 (1)
    44 (1)
    48 (8)
    5 (2)
    56 (1)
    6 (1)
    8 (22)
    N/A (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    1 ft (1)
    1.6 ft (11)
    10 ft (45)
    14 ft (1)
    150 ft (1)
    16.4 ft (1)
    19.7 ft (2)
    20 ft (2)
    25 ft (1)
    3.3 ft (15)
    49 ft (4)
    5 ft (7)
    50 ft (4)
    6 ft (5)
    6.5 ft (1)
    74 ft (2)
    8 ft (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (6)
    $25-$50 (19)
    $50-$75 (38)
    $75-$100 (24)
    $100-$200 (31)
    $200-$300 (43)
    $300-$400 (31)
    $400-$500 (31)
    $500-$1000 (89)
    $1000-$1500 (21)
    $1500-$2000 (36)
    $2000-$2500 (30)
    $2500-$3000 (22)
    $3000 and above (373)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (2)
    (2)
    Not Rated (790)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
49 - 72 of 794
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 2
3
4 ... 34
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Cisco Enhanced C-Band Optical Amplifier - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Enhanced C-Band Optical Amplifier - expansion module

MFG#: 15454-OPT-AMP-C= | CDW#: 2378142
Type:
Expansion module
Port Qty:
5
Availability: ● Call
$32,000.00
$21,506.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 - antenna extension cable - 49 ft - black
Compare

Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 - antenna extension cable - 49 ft - black

MFG#: 4G-CAB-ULL-50= | CDW#: 2999687
Cable Type:
Antenna extension cable
Cable Length:
49 ft
Availability: ● Call
$815.48
$597.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

MFG#: ONS-SI-155-I1= | CDW#: 1614670
Compatible With:
Cisco ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● Call
$920.00
$654.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE Advanced
Compare

Cisco - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE Advanced

MFG#: P-LTEA-EA= | CDW#: 5487919
Compatible With:
Cisco Integrated Services Router 1101, Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111, Cisco Integrated Services Router 1112, Cisco Integrated Services Router 1113, Cisco Integrated Services Router 1116 ...
Availability: ● Call
$1,010.00
$718.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ASR 1000 Series SPA Interface Processor 40G - expansion module
Compare

Cisco ASR 1000 Series SPA Interface Processor 40G - expansion module

MFG#: ASR1000-SIP40= | CDW#: 2731214
Compatible With:
Cisco ASR 1004, Cisco ASR 1004 FPI Bundle, Cisco ASR 1004 HA Bundle, Cisco ASR 1004 Security HA Bundle, Cisco ASR 1004 VPN and Firewall Bundle ...
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$12,201.01
$8,199.00
Advertised Price
Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module - switch - 24 ports - manag
Compare

Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module - switch - 24 ports - manag

MFG#: SM-X-ES3-24-P= | CDW#: 3299573
Type:
Switch
Connectors:
RJ-45
Port Qty:
24
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,487.00
$2,361.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module
Compare

Cisco - expansion module

MFG#: IRM-1100-SPMI | CDW#: 5926737
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$249.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 - antenna extension cable - 49 ft - black
Compare

Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 - antenna extension cable - 49 ft - black

MFG#: 4G-CAB-ULL-50= | CDW#: 3071891
Cable Type:
Antenna extension cable
Cable Length:
49 ft
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$815.48
$601.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module
Compare

Cisco - expansion module

MFG#: IRM-1100-SP= | CDW#: 5926740
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$284.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: STACK-T2-1M= | CDW#: 3275472
Compatible With:
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-L ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Availability: ● Call
$279.50
$204.99
Advertised Price
Cisco air baffle
Compare

Cisco air baffle

MFG#: ASR-9904-BAFFLE= | CDW#: 4878817
Compatible With:
Cisco ASR 9904
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$3,450.00
$2,318.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - PoE injector
Compare

Cisco - PoE injector

MFG#: ISR-1100-POE4= | CDW#: 5326090
Availability: ● Call
$387.50
$275.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Network Interface Module - network adapter
Compare

Cisco Network Interface Module - network adapter

MFG#: SM-X-NIM-ADPTR | CDW#: 3665626
Compatible With:
Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321, Cisco Integrated Services Router 4331, Cisco Integrated Services Router 4351, Cisco Integrated Services Router 4431
Type:
Network adapter
Availability: ● Call
$800.00
$569.99
Advertised Price
Cisco High-Speed - expansion module
Compare

Cisco High-Speed - expansion module

MFG#: HWIC-8A= | CDW#: 1764503
Compatible With:
Cisco 1801, Cisco 1801W, Cisco 1802, Cisco 1802W, Cisco 1803W ...
Type:
Expansion module
Port Qty:
8
Availability: ● Call
$1,138.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ASR 9000 Series 8-port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter - exp
Compare

Cisco ASR 9000 Series 8-port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter - exp

MFG#: A9K-MPA-8X10GE | CDW#: 3132874
Compatible With:
Cisco ASR 9001, Cisco ASR 9006, Cisco ASR 9006 with PEM Version 2, Cisco ASR 9010, Cisco ASR 9010 with PEM Version 2
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
SFP+
Port Qty:
8
Availability: ● Call
$85,065.01
$57,169.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks - expansion module

MFG#: MS-MIC-16G | CDW#: 3224284
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$18,540.00
$12,279.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module

MFG#: NIM-8-1GE-RJ45 | CDW#: 5266144
Compatible With:
Cisco vEdge 5000
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
$3,800.00
$2,553.99
Advertised Price
Cisco blank deflector
Compare

Cisco blank deflector

MFG#: A900-IMA-BLNK-DEF= | CDW#: 5673596
Compatible With:
Cisco ASR 901, Cisco ASR 901S, Cisco ASR 902, Cisco ASR 903, Cisco ASR 907 ...
Availability: ● Call
$57.00
$38.99
Advertised Price
Cisco CWDM OADM - multiplexor
Compare

Cisco CWDM OADM - multiplexor

MFG#: CWDM-OADM4-2= | CDW#: 1519228
Type:
Multiplexor
Port Qty:
4
Availability: ● Call
$4,000.00
$2,688.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Multiservice Interface Card Low Density - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Multiservice Interface Card Low Density - expansion module

MFG#: 15310-28WBE-3BBE= | CDW#: 2856045
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$1,589.99
Advertised Price
D-Link Direct Attach Cable - stacking cable - 10 ft
Compare

D-Link Direct Attach Cable - stacking cable - 10 ft

MFG#: DEM-CB300S | CDW#: 2938351
Compatible With:
D-Link Data Center 10GbE Top-of-Rack Switch DXS-3600, D-Link DGS 3630-28SC, D-Link DGS 3630-28TC, D-Link DGS 3630-52TC, D-Link DXS 1100-16SC ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Connectors:
SFP+
Cable Length:
10 ft
Availability: ● 5-7 days
$120.99
$84.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ASR 9000 Series Virtualized Services Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco ASR 9000 Series Virtualized Services Module - expansion module

MFG#: A9K-VSM-500= | CDW#: 5822655
Compatible With:
Cisco ASR 9001, Cisco ASR 9006, Cisco ASR 9006 with PEM Version 2, Cisco ASR 9010, Cisco ASR 9010 with PEM Version 2
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$131,100.00
$88,109.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ASR 1000 Series Ethernet Port Adapter - expansion module
Compare

Cisco ASR 1000 Series Ethernet Port Adapter - expansion module

MFG#: EPA-1X100GE | CDW#: 4889766
Compatible With:
Cisco ASR 1001, Cisco ASR 1001 VPN and Firewall Bundle, Cisco ASR 1001 VPN Bundle, Cisco ASR 1002, Cisco ASR 1002 BB Bundle ...
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
CPAK
Availability: ● Call
$99,000.00
$66,535.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 1-Port Serial High-Speed WAN Interface Card - expansion module
Compare

Cisco 1-Port Serial High-Speed WAN Interface Card - expansion module

MFG#: HWIC-1T-RF | CDW#: 3330688
Compatible With:
Cisco 1841, Cisco 1841 2-pair G.SHDSL bundle, Cisco 1841 3G Bundle, Cisco 1841 4-pair G.SHDSL bundle, Cisco 1841 ADSL over Basic Telephone Service Bundle ...
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$300.00
$213.99
Advertised Price
49 - 72 of 794
View: 24 48 72