Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (5)
    Aruba (10)
    Avaya (1)
    Black Box (1)
    Brady (1)
    Ciena (1)
    Cisco (32)
    Cradlepoint (1)
    Digi (1)
    D-Link (3)
    EndRun Technologies (1)
    Enterasys (3)
    Extreme Networks (5)
    GIGAMON (4)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (7)
    HP Inc (1)
    Juniper (109)
    McAfee (1)
    Mellanox Technologies (1)
    Oracle (3)
    Perle Systems (2)
    ProLine (18)
    Samsara Networks (6)
    StarTech.com (1)
    SuperMicro (3)
    Transition Networks (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Application accelerator (3)
    Console server (1)
    Control processor (2)
    Expansion module (81)
    Modular expansion base (5)
    Network adapter (2)
    Network management device (2)
    Router (16)
    Serial adapter (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (18)
    SFP+ transceiver module (1)
    Switch (5)
    Tap splitter (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Type
    Antenna cable (1)
    Antenna extension cable (1)
    Ethernet 100Base-TX (1)
    Network cable (3)
    Router cable (1)
    Serial cable (1)
    Serial cable kit (1)
    Serial RS-232 cable (1)
    Serial RS-530 cable (1)
    Stacking cable (16)
    V.35 cable (3)
    X.21 DCE cable (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connectors
    26 pin Smart Serial (4)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (4)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (1)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (3)
    BNC (2)
    CFP (2)
    LC/PC single-mode (1)
    LC/UPC single-mode (1)
    MTP (1)
    N connector (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C14 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (1)
    QSFP+ (12)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (3)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-21 (1)
    RJ-45 (26)
    RJ-45 (Cisco pinout) (1)
    RJ-48 (4)
    RJ-48C (2)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (6)
    SFP/SFP+ (2)
    SFP+ (16)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Port Qty
    1 (3)
    10 (2)
    12 (1)
    16 (5)
    2 (6)
    24 (1)
    32 (1)
    4 (5)
    48 (1)
    6 (1)
    N/A (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    1 ft (1)
    1.6 ft (2)
    10 ft (9)
    3.3 ft (5)
    49 ft (1)
    5 ft (3)
    50 ft (1)
    6 ft (3)
    6.5 ft (1)
    8 ft (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (3)
    $25-$50 (10)
    $50-$75 (8)
    $75-$100 (7)
    $100-$200 (10)
    $200-$300 (13)
    $300-$400 (17)
    $400-$500 (11)
    $500-$1000 (12)
    $1000-$1500 (4)
    $1500-$2000 (6)
    $2000-$2500 (5)
    $2500-$3000 (2)
    $3000 and above (115)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (2)
    (3)
    Not Rated (218)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
145 - 216 of 223
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 2
3
4
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Juniper Networks Flexible PIC Concentrator FPC2 - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks Flexible PIC Concentrator FPC2 - expansion module

MFG#: M120-FPC2 | CDW#: 1637154
Compatible With:
Juniper M-series M120
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$11,409.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Physical Interface Card - expansion module - 2 ports
Compare

Juniper Networks Physical Interface Card - expansion module - 2 ports

MFG#: PE-2OC3-SON-SFP | CDW#: 1642697
Compatible With:
Juniper M-series M10i, Juniper M-series M7i
Type:
Expansion module
Port Qty:
2
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$10,249.99
Advertised Price
JUNIPER MXMPC1E3D LINE CARD BUN
Compare

JUNIPER MXMPC1E3D LINE CARD BUN

MFG#: MX-MPC1E-3D-R-B | CDW#: 3081424
Availability: ● Call
$50,880.00
$32,746.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Routing Engine and Control Board Spare Router Plug-in Modu
Compare

Juniper Networks Routing Engine and Control Board Spare Router Plug-in Modu

MFG#: JNP10003-RE1-BB | CDW#: 4861290
Type:
Router
Connectors:
4 pin USB Type A, RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco router cable
Compare

Cisco router cable

MFG#: CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC= | CDW#: 122453
Compatible With:
Cisco Interface Module 32-port Serial
Cable Type:
Router cable
Connectors:
68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68)
Availability: ● Call
$225.00
$166.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Ethernet 3D Modular Port Concentrator - expansio
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Ethernet 3D Modular Port Concentrator - expansio

MFG#: MX-MPC3E-3D | CDW#: 2728670
Compatible With:
Juniper MX-series MX240, Juniper MX-series MX480, Juniper MX-series MX960
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$94,870.00
$61,059.00
Advertised Price
Cisco V.35 cable - 10 ft - blue
Compare

Cisco V.35 cable - 10 ft - blue

MFG#: CAB-SS-V35MT= | CDW#: 117157
Compatible With:
Cisco 1700, Cisco 1720, Cisco 805, Cisco AS5300
Cable Type:
V.35 cable
Connectors:
26 pin Smart Serial
Cable Length:
10 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$125.00
$92.99
Advertised Price
HPE - expansion module
Compare

HPE - expansion module

MFG#: JD538A | CDW#: 4360387
Compatible With:
HP A-MSR30-20 DC, HPE MSR20-10, HPE MSR20-11, HPE MSR20-12, HPE MSR20-12 T1 ...
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● In Stock
$725.00
$616.25
Advertised Price
Cisco High-Speed - expansion module - 4 ports
Compare

Cisco High-Speed - expansion module - 4 ports

MFG#: HWIC-4T-RF | CDW#: 5732868
Compatible With:
Cisco 2801, Cisco 2801 2-pair G.SHDSL bundle, Cisco 2801 4-pair G.SHDSL bundle, Cisco 2801 ADSL over Basic Telephone Bundle, Cisco 2801 DSL Bundle ...
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
26 pin Smart Serial
Port Qty:
4
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$1,932.00
$1,308.99
Advertised Price
Transition Networks - expansion module
Compare

Transition Networks - expansion module

MFG#: IONADP | CDW#: 2622300
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$60.00
$48.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks S130 Class I/O - expansion module
Compare

Extreme Networks S130 Class I/O - expansion module

MFG#: ST4106-0248 | CDW#: 1864546
Compatible With:
Extreme Networks S-Series S3 Chassis, Extreme Networks S-Series S3 Chassis with 4 bay PoE subsystem
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-45
Port Qty:
48
Availability: ● 5-7 days
$19,255.00
$13,165.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Enhanced Modular Port Concentrator - expansion m
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Enhanced Modular Port Concentrator - expansion m

MFG#: MX-MPC1E-3D | CDW#: 2768285
Compatible With:
Juniper MX-series MX240, Juniper MX-series MX480, Juniper MX-series MX960
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$38,160.00
$24,559.99
Advertised Price
HPE - expansion module
Compare

HPE - expansion module

MFG#: JH183A | CDW#: 3714404
Compatible With:
HPE FlexFabric 5930 32QSFP+, HPE FlexFabric 5930-32QSFP+ TAA-Compliant
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP+
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$5,500.00
$3,835.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks Redundant Power System - power supply cage
Compare

Extreme Networks Redundant Power System - power supply cage

MFG#: STK-RPS-1005CH3 | CDW#: 2133049
Compatible With:
Enterasys C-Series C5 C5G124-24, Enterasys C-Series C5 C5G124-24P2, Enterasys C-Series C5 C5G124-48, Enterasys C-Series C5 C5G124-48P2, Enterasys C-Series C5 C5K125-24 ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$235.00
$169.99
Advertised Price
Juniper M-series M10i - router - desktop
Compare

Juniper M-series M10i - router - desktop

MFG#: M10IBASE-AC | CDW#: 1346407
Type:
Router
Availability: ● Call
$17,552.99
Advertised Price
Cisco High-Density Analog Voice Service Module SM-X-24FXS/4FXO - expansion
Compare

Cisco High-Density Analog Voice Service Module SM-X-24FXS/4FXO - expansion

MFG#: SM-X-24FXS/4FXO= | CDW#: 5666499
Compatible With:
Cisco 4451, Cisco 4451-X, Cisco 4451-X Application Experience, Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router, Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Security Bundle ...
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-11, RJ-21
Availability: ● Call
$8,311.00
$5,627.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Summit UniStack Stacking cable, 1.5M
Compare

Extreme Summit UniStack Stacking cable, 1.5M

MFG#: 16107 | CDW#: 782516
Compatible With:
Extreme Networks Summit 400-24t
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
5 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$348.00
$235.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Pluggable Interface Module - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks Pluggable Interface Module - expansion module

MFG#: JX-1DS3-S | CDW#: 773864
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J2300, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J4300, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J4350, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J6300, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J6350
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$5,694.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks SRX5000 Routing Engine - router - plug-in module
Compare

Juniper Networks SRX5000 Routing Engine - router - plug-in module

MFG#: SRX5K-RE-13-20 | CDW#: 2255295
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks SRX 5600, Juniper Networks SRX 5800
Type:
Router
Connectors:
4 pin USB Type A, RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
$4,762.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks CTP2000 Main Clock Card
Compare

Juniper Networks CTP2000 Main Clock Card

MFG#: CTP-CLK-MAIN | CDW#: 1892100
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks CTP2000
Availability: ● Call
$500.00
$339.99
Advertised Price
Juniper M-series M10i - modular expansion base - desktop
Compare

Juniper M-series M10i - modular expansion base - desktop

MFG#: M10IBASE-DC | CDW#: 2229575
Type:
Modular expansion base
Connectors:
9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
$17,552.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks - expansion module

MFG#: MPC7E-10G-IRB | CDW#: 4388059
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$254,400.00
$163,733.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks - network adapter
Compare

Juniper Networks - network adapter

MFG#: PB-4FE-TX | CDW#: 1834363
Compatible With:
Juniper M-series M160, Juniper M-series M320, Juniper M-series M40e, Juniper T-series T320, Juniper T-series T640
Type:
Network adapter
Connectors:
RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
$11,409.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks V.35 cable
Compare

Juniper Networks V.35 cable

MFG#: JX-CBL-V35-DCE | CDW#: 859004
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J2300, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J4300, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J6300
Cable Type:
V.35 cable
Connectors:
34 pin M/34 (V.35)
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$110.00
$77.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module

MFG#: MX-MPC1-3D-Q-R-B | CDW#: 3230861
Compatible With:
Juniper MX-series MX240, Juniper MX-series MX480, Juniper MX-series MX960
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$103,839.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Non-Channelized DS3 IQ-E Physical Interface Card - expansi
Compare

Juniper Networks Non-Channelized DS3 IQ-E Physical Interface Card - expansi

MFG#: PB-4DS3-E3-IQE-BNC | CDW#: 1834357
Compatible With:
Juniper M-series M120, Juniper M-series M320, Juniper T-series T1600, Juniper T-series T640
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
BNC
Port Qty:
4
Availability: ● Call
$22,818.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module

MFG#: MPC4E-3D-32XGE-IR-B | CDW#: 3264653
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$323,300.00
$208,078.99
Advertised Price
D-Link stacking cable - 10 ft
Compare

D-Link stacking cable - 10 ft

MFG#: DEM-CB300 | CDW#: 2799123
Compatible With:
D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24PC, D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24SC, D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24TC, D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48PC, D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48TC
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Connectors:
4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470)
Cable Length:
10 ft
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$177.99
$124.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MPC5E-40G10G - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MPC5E-40G10G - expansion module

MFG#: MPC5E-40G10G-RB | CDW#: 3653626
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP+, SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$365,700.00
$235,367.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks - expansion module

MFG#: ACX-MIC-6GE-CU-SFP | CDW#: 3754116
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks ACX Series 1000, Juniper Networks ACX Series 2000, Juniper Networks ACX Series 4000
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP (mini-GBIC)
Availability: ● Call
$2,372.00
$1,526.99
Advertised Price
ENDRUN OPTION MOD F/MERIDIAN
Compare

ENDRUN OPTION MOD F/MERIDIAN

MFG#: 0610-0009-001 | CDW#: 1944741
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$461.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced - switch - 16 ports - ma
Compare

Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced - switch - 16 ports - ma

MFG#: SM-ES3G-16-P= | CDW#: 1966661
Compatible With:
Cisco 2911, Cisco 2911 Secure WAAS Bundle, Cisco 2911 Security Bundle, Cisco 2911 SRE Bundle, Cisco 2911 UCSE Bundle ...
Type:
Switch
Port Qty:
16
Availability: ● Call
$4,095.00
$2,772.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MPC3E-3D-NG-Q-R-B - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MPC3E-3D-NG-Q-R-B - expansion module

MFG#: MPC3E-3D-NG-Q-R-B | CDW#: 3727953
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$185,500.00
$119,389.99
Advertised Price
JUNIPER BNDL MPC63 W/2MICS 4X100 CFP
Compare

JUNIPER BNDL MPC63 W/2MICS 4X100 CFP

MFG#: MPC6E-100-CFP2-RB | CDW#: 3692360
Availability: ● Call
$520,000.00
$133,869.99
Advertised Price
Netscreen Dual-port Synchronous Serial PIM
Compare

Netscreen Dual-port Synchronous Serial PIM

MFG#: JX-2SERIAL-S | CDW#: 1032376
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J2300, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J2320, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J2350, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J4300, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J4350 ...
Type:
Expansion module
Port Qty:
2
Availability: ● Call
$496.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module

MFG#: MPC4E3D2CGE8XGEIRB | CDW#: 3057781
Compatible With:
Juniper MX-series MX2020
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$349,800.00
$212,389.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks SRX Series Routing Engine - router - plug-in module
Compare

Juniper Networks SRX Series Routing Engine - router - plug-in module

MFG#: SRX5K-RE-1800X4 | CDW#: 3634390
Type:
Router
Connectors:
RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
$37,100.00
$23,881.99
Advertised Price
Juniper M-series M120 - modular expansion base - desktop
Compare

Juniper M-series M120 - modular expansion base - desktop

MFG#: M120BASE-AC | CDW#: 1426809
Type:
Modular expansion base
Availability: ● Call
$28,903.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks memory - 256 MB
Compare

Juniper Networks memory - 256 MB

MFG#: MEM-FEB-256-S | CDW#: 1273349
Compatible With:
Juniper Internet Backbone Router M20, Juniper M-series M10i, Juniper M-series M320, Juniper M-series M40e, Juniper M-series M7i
Availability: ● Call
$1,901.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module

MFG#: MX-MPC2-3D-Q-R-B | CDW#: 2754087
Compatible With:
Juniper MX-series MX240, Juniper MX-series MX480, Juniper MX-series MX960
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$162,129.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MPC3E-3D-NG-IR-B - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MPC3E-3D-NG-IR-B - expansion module

MFG#: MPC3E-3D-NG-IR-B | CDW#: 3803527
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$98,050.00
$63,105.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Small Business SPA122 - router - desktop
Compare

Cisco Small Business SPA122 - router - desktop

MFG#: SPA122-RC | CDW#: 5496520
Type:
Router
Connectors:
RJ-11, RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
$104.00
$83.99
Advertised Price
HPE power cable - 8 ft
Compare

HPE power cable - 8 ft

MFG#: J9955A | CDW#: 4360791
Connectors:
Power IEC 60320 C15
Cable Length:
8 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$30.00
$25.50
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks X.21 DCE cable
Compare

Juniper Networks X.21 DCE cable

MFG#: SRX-CBL-EIA530-DCE-2 | CDW#: 4005599
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks SRX550 Services Gateway, Juniper Networks SRX650 Services Gateway
Cable Type:
X.21 DCE cable
Availability: ● Call
$256.99
Advertised Price
Netscreen 1 port ADSL2+ Annex B Mini Physical Interface Module
Compare

Netscreen 1 port ADSL2+ Annex B Mini Physical Interface Module

MFG#: JXM-1ADSL2-B-S | CDW#: 1037003
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 20, Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 5
Connectors:
RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
$446.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco ONS-SI-155-L2 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP
Compare

Proline Cisco ONS-SI-155-L2 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP

MFG#: ONS-SI-155-L2-PRO | CDW#: 2835557
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$390.00
$302.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Tunnel Services PIC - network device upgrade kit
Compare

Juniper Networks Tunnel Services PIC - network device upgrade kit

MFG#: PB-TUNNEL | CDW#: 2029619
Compatible With:
Juniper M-series M160, Juniper M-series M320, Juniper M-series M40e, Juniper T-series T320
Availability: ● Call
$28,084.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Dual-port E1 Physical Interface Modules (PIM) - DSU/CSU
Compare

Juniper Networks Dual-port E1 Physical Interface Modules (PIM) - DSU/CSU

MFG#: JX-2E1-RJ48-S | CDW#: 952123
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J2320, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J2350, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J4300, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J4350, Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J6300 ...
Connectors:
RJ-48
Availability: ● Call
$743.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP
Compare

Proline Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP

MFG#: ONS-SI-622-L1-PRO | CDW#: 2835575
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$390.00
$302.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Routing Engine - router - plug-in module
Compare

Juniper Networks Routing Engine - router - plug-in module

MFG#: RE-S-1800X4-32G-R | CDW#: 4105261
Type:
Router
Availability: ● Call
$46,200.00
$29,734.99
Advertised Price
Brocade SLX 9850-4 - router - rack-mountable - with 5 x Brocade SLX 9850 Sw
Compare

Brocade SLX 9850-4 - router - rack-mountable - with 5 x Brocade SLX 9850 Sw

MFG#: BR-SLX9850-4-BND-AC | CDW#: 5854720
Type:
Router
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$195,282.00
$98,262.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MPC7E-MRATE-RB - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MPC7E-MRATE-RB - expansion module

MFG#: MPC7E-MRATE-RB | CDW#: 4494496
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP28/QSFP+
Availability: ● Call
$365,700.00
$235,367.99
Advertised Price
HPE - expansion module
Compare

HPE - expansion module

MFG#: JG739A | CDW#: 4360581
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-45
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$370.00
$314.50
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Channelized IQ Physical Interface Card - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks Channelized IQ Physical Interface Card - expansion module

MFG#: PB1CHOC12STM4IQESF | CDW#: 2509142
Compatible With:
Juniper M-series M120, Juniper M-series M320, Juniper M-series M40e, Juniper T-series T1600, Juniper T-series T320 ...
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$59,679.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks NFX250 Network Services Platform - application accelerator
Compare

Juniper Networks NFX250 Network Services Platform - application accelerator

MFG#: NFX250-S2 | CDW#: 4135067
Type:
Application accelerator
Availability: ● 4-6 days
$9,350.00
$6,018.99
Advertised Price
D-Link Direct Attach Cable - stacking cable - 10 ft
Compare

D-Link Direct Attach Cable - stacking cable - 10 ft

MFG#: DEM-CB300S | CDW#: 2938351
Compatible With:
D-Link Data Center 10GbE Top-of-Rack Switch DXS-3600, D-Link DGS 3630-28SC, D-Link DGS 3630-28TC, D-Link DGS 3630-52TC, D-Link DXS 1100-16SC ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Connectors:
SFP+
Cable Length:
10 ft
Availability: ● 5-7 days
$120.99
$76.99
Advertised Price
HP - nand-type flash module for smart array controllers
Compare
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$143.99
Advertised Price
HPE X351 - power supply - hot-plug - 300 Watt
Compare

HPE X351 - power supply - hot-plug - 300 Watt

MFG#: JG527A#ABA | CDW#: 4360528
Compatible With:
HPE MSR3044, HPE MSR3064
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$475.00
$403.75
Advertised Price
SAMSARA VG34 DIRECT-WIRE NON-DIAG
Compare

SAMSARA VG34 DIRECT-WIRE NON-DIAG

MFG#: ACC-BPC | CDW#: 4732402
Availability: ● 7-9 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
McAfee Network Security 6 port 1 GE RJ45 Network Module - expansion module
Compare

McAfee Network Security 6 port 1 GE RJ45 Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: IAC-6P1NET-MODA | CDW#: 4278884
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-45
Port Qty:
6
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,012.75
$2,824.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP
Compare

Proline Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP

MFG#: ONS-SI-155-L1-PRO | CDW#: 2835556
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$370.00
$286.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module - 1
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module - 1

MFG#: MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP-R-B | CDW#: 2723018
Compatible With:
Juniper MX-series MX240, Juniper MX-series MX480, Juniper MX-series MX960
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
SFP+
Port Qty:
16
Availability: ● Call
$243,800.00
$156,911.99
Advertised Price
Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

MFG#: ONS-SI-622-SR-MM-PRO | CDW#: 2835573
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$390.00
$302.99
Advertised Price
Samsara OBD-II (J1962) Light Duty Vehicle Cable
Compare

Samsara OBD-II (J1962) Light Duty Vehicle Cable

MFG#: CBL-VG-BOBDII-Y1 | CDW#: 5448636
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cradlepoint GPIO cable - 6.5 ft
Compare

Cradlepoint GPIO cable - 6.5 ft

MFG#: 170712-000 | CDW#: 4379359
Cable Length:
6.5 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$49.99
Advertised Price
HPE SPU-200 Service Processing Unit - control processor
Compare

HPE SPU-200 Service Processing Unit - control processor

MFG#: JG414A | CDW#: 4360490
Type:
Control processor
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$7,875.00
$6,693.75
Advertised Price
Avaya 4500-SSC Hi-Stack - stacking cable - 5 ft
Compare

Avaya 4500-SSC Hi-Stack - stacking cable - 5 ft

MFG#: AL4518002-E6 | CDW#: 1242233
Compatible With:
Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4548GT, Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4548GT-PWR, Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T, Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T-PWR
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
5 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$326.00
$217.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module - switch - 16 ports - manag
Compare

Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module - switch - 16 ports - manag

MFG#: SM-X-ES3-16-P= | CDW#: 3438950
Compatible With:
Cisco 4451-X, Cisco 4451-X Application Experience, Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Security Bundle, Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Voice and Video Bundle, Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Voice Security Bundle
Type:
Switch
Port Qty:
16
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$2,961.00
$2,004.99
Advertised Price
Juniper 6 Core 2.0GHz Routing Engine
Compare

Juniper 6 Core 2.0GHz Routing Engine

MFG#: RE-S-X6-64G-UB | CDW#: 4403785
Availability: ● Call
$11,000.00
$7,079.99
Advertised Price
Juniper GigaLight 1RU Fiber Management Rack
Compare

Juniper GigaLight 1RU Fiber Management Rack

MFG#: BT8A78RCK1 | CDW#: 5164948
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$901.00
$614.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MPC7E-MRATE - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MPC7E-MRATE - expansion module

MFG#: MPC7E-MRATE | CDW#: 4469745
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP28/QSFP+
Availability: ● Call
$254,400.00
$163,733.99
Advertised Price
D-Link Direct Attach Cable - stacking cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

D-Link Direct Attach Cable - stacking cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: DEM-CB100S | CDW#: 2533135
Compatible With:
D-Link Data Center 10GbE Top-of-Rack Switch DXS-3600, D-Link DGS 3630-28SC, D-Link DGS 3630-28TC, D-Link DGS 3630-52TC, D-Link DXS 1100-16SC ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Connectors:
SFP+
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$102.99
$71.99
Advertised Price
145 - 216 of 223
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 2
3
4