Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 98
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 5
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Black Box Programmable Sharing Device 8 - concentrator
Compare

Black Box Programmable Sharing Device 8 - concentrator

MFG#: TL305A | CDW#: 428745
Depth:
8.2 in
Height:
1.7 in
Width:
17 in
Availability: ● 10-12 days
$1,644.19
Advertised Price
Black Box USB 1.1 over CAT5 Extender, 40meter, 12mbps, 1-Port, Bus Power
Compare

Black Box USB 1.1 over CAT5 Extender, 40meter, 12mbps, 1-Port, Bus Power

MFG#: IC101A | CDW#: 163119
Connections:
USB
Interface:
USB
Depth:
1.6 in
Height:
1 in
Width:
3.3 in
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$108.97
Advertised Price
Black Box Composite Remote Adapter
Compare

Black Box Composite Remote Adapter

MFG#: AC513A | CDW#: 1335767
Connections:
15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15)
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$48.40
Advertised Price
Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor
Compare

Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor

MFG#: PRO-OADM-CW2J | CDW#: 3303997
Availability: ● Call
$1,590.00
$1,023.99
Advertised Price
Ciena 100G MUX Multi-protocol 2XQSFP Circuit Pack
Compare

Ciena 100G MUX Multi-protocol 2XQSFP Circuit Pack

MFG#: NTK529EA | CDW#: 4850995
Availability: ● Call
$12,101.99
Advertised Price
Juniper 4D Roadm 96 Channel Data Multiplexer
Compare

Juniper 4D Roadm 96 Channel Data Multiplexer

MFG#: BT7A07BA-I02 | CDW#: 5046771
Availability: ● Call
$82,500.00
$53,106.99
Advertised Price
Ciena 5170 Aggregation Switch with 4x100GbE QSFP28 40x10/1GbE SFP+ PSU
Compare

Ciena 5170 Aggregation Switch with 4x100GbE QSFP28 40x10/1GbE SFP+ PSU

MFG#: 170-5170-905 | CDW#: 5292225
Depth:
22 in
Height:
1.7 in
Width:
17.5 in
Availability: ● Call
$11,439.99
Advertised Price
Transition Networks 1 Channel Add/Drop Mux 1530nm Multiplexing Equipment
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$950.00
$706.99
Advertised Price
Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor
Compare

Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor

MFG#: PRO-OADM-CW2K | CDW#: 3303998
Availability: ● Call
$1,590.00
$1,023.99
Advertised Price
Ciena CMD64 64 Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer 75GHz C-Band Module
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$5,018.99
Advertised Price
Juniper 32-Channel Optical Fiber Data Multiplexer and Demultiplexer
Compare
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$8,000.00
$5,149.99
Advertised Price
Juniper TCX1000 1U Bi-Directional Inline Amplifier (ILA)
Compare

Juniper TCX1000 1U Bi-Directional Inline Amplifier (ILA)

MFG#: TCX1000-ILA-DC | CDW#: 5336249
Depth:
9.8 in
Height:
1.7 in
Width:
17.4 in
Availability: ● Call
$71,500.00
$46,017.99
Advertised Price
Transition Networks 1 Channel Add/Drop Mux 1310nm Multiplexing Equipment
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$950.00
$706.99
Advertised Price
Transition Networks 1 Channel Add/Drop Mux 1590nm Multiplexing Equipment
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$950.00
$706.99
Advertised Price
ADTRAN Pseudowire Gateway MX408e - gateway
Compare

ADTRAN Pseudowire Gateway MX408e - gateway

MFG#: 1189608G1 | CDW#: 2364435
Connections:
RJ-48
Interface:
T1/E1
Depth:
7.7 in
Height:
1.7 in
Width:
17.1 in
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$1,600.00
$1,099.99
Advertised Price
Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor
Compare

Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor

MFG#: PRO-OADM-CW2L | CDW#: 3303999
Availability: ● Call
$1,590.00
$1,023.99
Advertised Price
Ciena Enhanced 44 Channel Mux/demux Bandwith Isolator
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$3,235.99
Advertised Price
Rad Direct PL-1000IL Chassis
Compare

Rad Direct PL-1000IL Chassis

MFG#: PL-1000IL | CDW#: 4911564
Availability: ● Call
$4,912.00
$3,449.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Modul
Compare

Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Modul

MFG#: NIM-8CE1T1-PRI= | CDW#: 4433481
Depth:
7.2 in
Height:
1.3 in
Width:
3.5 in
Availability: ● Call
$12,862.00
$8,644.99
Advertised Price
FiberPlex FOM-3841 - short-haul modem
Compare

FiberPlex FOM-3841 - short-haul modem

MFG#: FOM-3841-C | CDW#: 5499571
Depth:
11.3 in
Height:
5.2 in
Width:
0.8 in
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$2,539.99
Advertised Price
Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor
Compare

Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor

MFG#: PRO-CWDMMUX18-LC | CDW#: 5614272
Availability: ● Call
$4,000.00
$2,925.99
Advertised Price
Rad Direct QAM16 2 QSFP28 16SFP Network Apliance
Compare

Rad Direct QAM16 2 QSFP28 16SFP Network Apliance

MFG#: PL-2000M | CDW#: 4911519
Availability: ● Call
$31,200.00
$26,178.99
Advertised Price
Transition Networks 1 Channel Add/Drop Mux 1470nm Multiplexing Equipment
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$950.00
$706.99
Advertised Price
MuxLab ProDigital Network Controller - USFF - Atom Z3735F 1.33 GHz - 2 GB -
Compare

MuxLab ProDigital Network Controller - USFF - Atom Z3735F 1.33 GHz - 2 GB -

MFG#: 500811 | CDW#: 5626606
Depth:
4 in
Height:
1.3 in
Width:
5.3 in
Availability: ● 5-7 days
$342.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 98
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 5