Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    ATM Interface Cards (3)
    Ethernet Adapters (1,446)
    Ethernet Transceivers (5,210)
    Fiber Network Adapters (61)
    PC Card Adapters (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    4XEM (1)
    Actiontec (3)
    Alcatel-Lucent (8)
    Allied Telesis (39)
    ArcServe (15)
    Arista (25)
    Aruba (34)
    Avocent (6)
    Axiom (153)
    Axis Communications (7)
    Black Box (266)
    Broadcom (5)
    C2G (45)
    Check Point Hardware (91)
    Chelsio (11)
    Ciena (38)
    Cisco (864)
    Citrix (24)
    Cohesity (2)
    ComNet Communications (10)
    Crystal Group (1)
    Cumulus Networks (1)
    Datrium (6)
    Dell (39)
    D-Link (4)
    EMC (269)
    ExaGrid (3)
    Extreme Networks (47)
    F5 Networks (Hardware) (7)
    Finisar (33)
    FireEye (4)
    Forcepoint (21)
    Fortinet (12)
    GIGAMON (20)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (178)
    HP Inc (15)
    IBM (52)
    IMC Networks (25)
    Imperva (1)
    Intel (51)
    IOGEAR (1)
    Ixia (24)
    Juniper (209)
    Kramer (5)
    Lenovo (52)
    Matrox (1)
    McAfee (110)
    Mellanox Technologies (59)
    Meraki (10)
    Molex (7)
    Myricom (13)
    NetAlly (3)
    NetApp (115)
    Netscout (19)
    Nomadix (4)
    Nutanix (38)
    OpenGear (6)
    Oracle (66)
    Palo Alto Networks (18)
    Panduit (1)
    Patton Electronics (7)
    Perle Systems (41)
    ProLine (2,616)
    Promise Technology (4)
    Pure Storage (6)
    QLogic (9)
    QNAP (11)
    Quantum (3)
    Rad Direct (10)
    Radware (3)
    Retail Service Parts (1)
    Riverbed (17)
    RSA (7)
    Ruckus (35)
    SafeNet (7)
    Scale (1)
    SMC Networks (3)
    SolarFlare (12)
    Sonicwall (5)
    Sonnet Technologies (14)
    Sonus (2)
    Spectralink (2)
    StarTech.com (330)
    Studio Network Solutions (3)
    SuperMicro (14)
    Symantec (12)
    Synology (3)
    Tandberg Data (8)
    Tegile (6)
    TP-Link (7)
    Transition Networks (136)
    Trendnet (29)
    Tripp Lite (25)
    TROY (1)
    Ubiquiti (16)
    Vertiv (1)
    Viavi (7)
    WatchGuard (3)
    Wincomm (2)
    ZeeVee (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (50)
    $25-$50 (259)
    $50-$75 (555)
    $75-$100 (184)
    $100-$200 (663)
    $200-$300 (557)
    $300-$400 (672)
    $400-$500 (358)
    $500-$1000 (890)
    $1000-$1500 (336)
    $1500-$2000 (217)
    $2000-$2500 (188)
    $2500-$3000 (217)
    $3000 and above (1,579)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (27)
    (12)
    (3)
    (6)
    (1)
    Not Rated (6,674)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
6,241 - 6,264 of 6,723
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 260
261
262 ... 281
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
EMC VXRAIL FH MELLANOX DP SFP28 NIC
Compare

EMC VXRAIL FH MELLANOX DP SFP28 NIC

MFG#: NICMELLANXFHSFP28F | CDW#: 5885549
Availability: ● Call
$474.99
Advertised Price
Citrix - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Citrix - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: EW3P0000558 | CDW#: 5794219
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$9,155.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Juniper Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4 | CDW#: 4614234
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$42,400.00
$28,088.99
Advertised Price
Proline Dell GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (min
Compare

Proline Dell GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (min

MFG#: GP-SFP2-1Z-PRO | CDW#: 3636181
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$130.00
$103.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Cisco - CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: CPAK-100G-LR4-RF | CDW#: 4917156
Type:
CPAK transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$33,600.00
$23,239.99
Advertised Price
PROLINE 10GBASE-DWDM X2 100GHz ITU grid SMF 1554.94NM 40KM F/CISCO
Compare

PROLINE 10GBASE-DWDM X2 100GHz ITU grid SMF 1554.94NM 40KM F/CISCO

MFG#: DWDM-X2-54.94-CDW | CDW#: 2624381
Type:
X2 transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$8,900.00
$6,698.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: DWDM-XFP-55.75= | CDW#: 1516036
Type:
XFP transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$13,833.00
Advertised Price
Proline - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

MFG#: QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4-PRO | CDW#: 5361575
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,800.00
$2,107.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Line Card ISE - expansion module - 4 ports
Compare

Cisco Line Card ISE - expansion module - 4 ports

MFG#: 4CHOC12/DS3ISCB-RF | CDW#: 3330995
Type:
Expansion module
Data Protocol:
PPP, SONET/SDH
Data Transfer Rate:
622 Mbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$66,779.99
Advertised Price
Nexsan 10GigE 2-Port RJ-45 Network Interface Card
Compare

Nexsan 10GigE 2-Port RJ-45 Network Interface Card

MFG#: AS-10GR-2P | CDW#: 5626451
Availability: ● Call
$1,719.99
Advertised Price
PROLINE 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK SC SMF 1535.04NM 40KM F/CISCO
Compare

PROLINE 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK SC SMF 1535.04NM 40KM F/CISCO

MFG#: DWDM-XENPAK35.04CD | CDW#: 2624359
Type:
XENPAK transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$8,900.00
$6,698.99
Advertised Price
Proline Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ TAA Transceiver - SFP+ t
Compare

Proline Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ TAA Transceiver - SFP+ t

MFG#: AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR-PRO | CDW#: 4144657
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$587.99
Advertised Price
Proline - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Proline - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: QSFPP-4X10GE-SR-PRO | CDW#: 5495134
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$670.00
$533.99
Advertised Price
Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8542-PLUS - network adapter
Compare

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8542-PLUS - network adapter

MFG#: SFN8542-PLUS | CDW#: 4151647
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Call
$1,850.00
$1,283.99
Advertised Price
Proline MSA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ tra
Compare

Proline MSA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ tra

MFG#: SFP+LRM-PRO | CDW#: 3030328
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$500.00
$398.99
Advertised Price
EMC Unity All Flash 4x16Gb Fibre Channel SFP SM Transceiver Module
Compare
Availability: ● 5-7 days
$2,009.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP Module

MFG#: SFPGE10KT3R4 | CDW#: 5826530
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$134.99
$98.99
Advertised Price
Check Point - expansion module
Compare

Check Point - expansion module

MFG#: CPAC-12-1C-21000 | CDW#: 2692900
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
12
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$9,282.99
Advertised Price
Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: GLC-ZX-SMD-120-PRO | CDW#: 4579528
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$270.00
$215.99
Advertised Price
CNO MEDIA CONV 2PT 10/100/1000 MBPS
Compare

CNO MEDIA CONV 2PT 10/100/1000 MBPS

MFG#: CNGE2MCM | CDW#: 2594123
Type:
Fiber media converter
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$925.00
$618.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ASR 9000 Series 2-Port 100GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card - e
Compare

Cisco ASR 9000 Series 2-Port 100GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card - e

MFG#: A9K-2X100GE-TR= | CDW#: 3824096
Type:
Expansion module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$248,994.00
Advertised Price
Proline XBR-000174 Compatible 8GBASE-LR SFP SMF 1310NM 25KM LC
Compare

Proline XBR-000174 Compatible 8GBASE-LR SFP SMF 1310NM 25KM LC

MFG#: XBR-000174-CDW | CDW#: 2261810
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave), 4Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave), 8Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave), Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,080.00
$1,565.99
Advertised Price
Nutanix 10GbE 2-Port SFP+ Network Adapter
Compare

Nutanix 10GbE 2-Port SFP+ Network Adapter

MFG#: C-NIC-10GSFP2-A-CM-2 | CDW#: 5862353
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: XFP-10G-MM-SR= | CDW#: 1674968
Type:
XFP transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
XFP
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,215.00
$1,543.99
Advertised Price
6,241 - 6,264 of 6,723
View: 24 48 72