Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    AccelTex (1)
    Adtran (1)
    Advanced Media Services (1)
    Airtame (1)
    Alcatel-Lucent (1)
    Alien (1)
    Allied Telesis (1)
    Alta Data Technologies (1)
    Amphenol (2)
    APC (4)
    APG (3)
    Aruba (23)
    Avaya (1)
    Avizia (1)
    Axiom (72)
    Belden (2)
    Belkin (1)
    Black Box (92)
    Bogen (1)
    Bretford (1)
    C2G (3)
    Check Point Hardware (3)
    Ciena (2)
    Cisco (288)
    Citrix (5)
    Cohesity (2)
    Commscope (1)
    Content Keeper (1)
    Dell (7)
    Dell EMC ISG Storage (2)
    Eaton (2)
    Enovate Medical (1)
    Enterasys (1)
    Extreme Networks (11)
    F5 Networks (Hardware) (2)
    Finisar (11)
    Fluke Networks (4)
    Fortinet (7)
    Fortress Technology (2)
    Greenlee (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (34)
    Hitachi (8)
    Honeywell (3)
    HP Inc (13)
    Hubbell (1)
    IBM (8)
    ICC Products (1)
    Ingenico (1)
    Intel (1)
    IVCI (1)
    Ixia (2)
    Juniper (80)
    Kramer (5)
    Legrand (2)
    Lenovo (4)
    Leviton (1)
    Linksys (2)
    McAfee (2)
    Mellanox Technologies (39)
    Meraki (8)
    Molex (43)
    NetApp (83)
    NETGEAR (6)
    Netscout (1)
    Nutanix (5)
    OpenGear (1)
    Oracle (22)
    Palo Alto Networks (2)
    Panduit (55)
    Perle Systems (1)
    Pioneer (1)
    Plantronics by Poly (1)
    Polycom by Poly (1)
    Procurri (1)
    Progressive Electronics (1)
    ProLine (1,224)
    Promise Technology (1)
    Pulse Secure (1)
    QNAP (3)
    Quantum (2)
    RCA (1)
    Ruckus (11)
    Scale Computing (1)
    Siemon (2)
    Sierra Wireless (1)
    Spectra (1)
    Sport View Television (2)
    StarTech.com (15)
    SuperMicro (1)
    Symantec (1)
    Tandberg Data DISCOD (2)
    Trend Micro (1)
    Trendnet (5)
    Tripp Lite (112)
    Ubiquiti (5)
    Ventev (8)
    Veritas (1)
    Vertiv (2)
    VXI (1)
    Western Digital (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    1 ft (2)
    1.2 ft (1)
    1.5 ft (5)
    1.6 ft (116)
    1.7 in (1)
    10 ft (449)
    100 ft (4)
    1000 ft (7)
    11.5 ft (9)
    12 ft (2)
    13 ft (29)
    131 ft (1)
    14 ft (1)
    15 ft (6)
    150 ft (1)
    16.4 ft (284)
    164 ft (5)
    18 ft (4)
    19.7 ft (14)
    197 ft (1)
    2 ft (9)
    2.3 ft (1)
    2.6 ft (1)
    20 ft (3)
    200 ft (1)
    21 ft (1)
    23 ft (135)
    246 ft (1)
    25 ft (9)
    26 ft (14)
    3 ft (4)
    3 m (2)
    3.1 in (2)
    3.3 ft (345)
    3.9 in (1)
    30 ft (8)
    328 ft (1)
    33 ft (133)
    35 ft (1)
    39 ft (1)
    4 ft (2)
    4.4 ft (1)
    42 ft (1)
    49 ft (58)
    492 ft (1)
    5 ft (57)
    5.7 ft (1)
    50 ft (12)
    500 ft (6)
    6 ft (15)
    6 in (2)
    6.6 ft (190)
    66 ft (23)
    7 ft (4)
    7.9 in (1)
    75 ft (1)
    8 ft (31)
    8 in (1)
    82 ft (8)
    9.8 in (1)
    98 ft (15)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Left Connector Type
    110 (2)
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (6)
    20 pin DisplayPort (4)
    22-pin RPS Connector (2)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (7)
    26 pin 4x Mini SAS (SFF-8088) (1)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (2)
    3 pin terminal block (4)
    3 pin XLR (2)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (3)
    36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8644) (1)
    37 pin D-Sub (DB-37) (1)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (8)
    4 pin USB Type B (1)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (6)
    5 pin M12 (1)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (6)
    60 pin D-Sub (DB-60) (1)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (1)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (1)
    7 pin external Serial ATA (1)
    8 pin connector (1)
    8 pin M12 (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (15)
    9 pin USB Type A (1)
    Bare wire (4)
    BNC (3)
    CX4 (11)
    F connector (2)
    FC multi-mode (7)
    FC single-mode (3)
    iPass connector (1)
    LC (13)
    LC multi-mode (9)
    LC single-mode (2)
    LC/PC multi-mode (1)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (4)
    LC/UPC single-mode (9)
    M23 (1)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (3)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (1)
    MPO multi-mode (1)
    MPO single-mode (3)
    MPO/PC multi-mode (4)
    MPO/UPC multi-mode (4)
    MTP multi-mode (2)
    MTP/MPO multi-mode (1)
    N connector (4)
    N-Series connector (4)
    Power CEE 7/7 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C16 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C20 (1)
    Power JIS C 8303 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15 (3)
    Power NEMA L6-20 (2)
    QSFP (70)
    QSFP+ (446)
    QSFP28 (228)
    QSFP28-DD (1)
    QSFP56 (6)
    QSFP-DD (14)
    Quick Disconnect (1)
    QuickMATE (2)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-12 (3)
    RJ-21 (2)
    RJ-45 (27)
    RJ-48C (6)
    RP-SMA (1)
    RP-TNC (3)
    SC multi-mode (9)
    SC single-mode (4)
    SC/APC single-mode (10)
    SC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    SC/UPC single-mode (7)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (16)
    SFP/SFP+ (2)
    SFP+ (847)
    SFP28 (91)
    SFP56 (2)
    SMA (1)
    ST multi-mode (3)
    ST/PC multi-mode (2)
    ST/UPC single-mode (5)
    TNC (11)
    zQSFP+ (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Right Connector Type
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (6)
    20 pin DisplayPort (3)
    22-pin RPS Connector (2)
    24+5 pin combined DVI (1)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (7)
    26 pin 4x Mini SAS (SFF-8088) (2)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (4)
    3 pin internal power (1)
    3 pin terminal block (4)
    3 pin XLR (1)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    37 pin D-Sub (DB-37) (1)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (2)
    4 pin USB Type B (2)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (7)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (6)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (1)
    7 pin external Serial ATA (1)
    8 pin mini-DIN (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (8)
    9 pin USB Type B (1)
    Bare wire (4)
    CX4 (12)
    Hardwire 5-wire (1)
    iPass connector (1)
    LC (11)
    LC multi-mode (9)
    LC single-mode (8)
    LC/PC multi-mode (3)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (3)
    LC/UPC single-mode (5)
    M12 (1)
    MCX (2)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    Mini-BNC (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (3)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-SMB (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (4)
    MPO (1)
    MPO multi-mode (1)
    MPO single-mode (3)
    MPO/PC multi-mode (2)
    MPO/UPC multi-mode (4)
    MPO/UPC single-mode (1)
    MTP multi-mode (2)
    N connector (5)
    N-Series connector (6)
    Power AS/NZS 3112 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (4)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C19 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15 (2)
    QSFP (70)
    QSFP+ (363)
    QSFP28 (191)
    QSFP28-DD (1)
    QSFP56 (1)
    QSFP-DD (13)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-11 (6 pin) (1)
    RJ-12 (1)
    RJ-21 (1)
    RJ-45 (27)
    RJ-48C (7)
    RP-SMA (1)
    RP-TNC (1)
    SC multi-mode (12)
    SC single-mode (1)
    SC/APC single-mode (7)
    SC/UPC single-mode (9)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (16)
    SFP+ (927)
    SFP25G (1)
    SFP28 (129)
    SFP56 (7)
    SMA (1)
    ST multi-mode (8)
    ST single-mode (2)
    ST/UPC multi-mode (4)
    ST/UPC single-mode (6)
    TNC (12)
    TTL serial (3)
    zQSFP+ (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (128)
    $25-$50 (254)
    $50-$75 (230)
    $75-$100 (234)
    $100-$200 (572)
    $200-$300 (269)
    $300-$400 (113)
    $400-$500 (80)
    $500-$1000 (271)
    $1000-$1500 (90)
    $1500-$2000 (33)
    $2000-$2500 (18)
    $2500-$3000 (6)
    $3000 and above (116)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (21)
    (1)
    (3)
    Not Rated (2,388)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
73 - 96 of 2,413
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 3
4
5 ... 101
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Mellanox LinkX 25GBase-CU direct attach cable - 10 ft - black
Compare

Mellanox LinkX 25GBase-CU direct attach cable - 10 ft - black

MFG#: MCP2M00-A003E30L | CDW#: 5533572
Cable Length:
10 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Left Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● In Stock
$105.00
$72.00
Advertised Price
Black Box SFP+ 10Gbase Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Twinax DAC Cable 1m
Compare

Black Box SFP+ 10Gbase Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Twinax DAC Cable 1m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-BB | CDW#: 5896295
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$39.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP28 Passive Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 10 ft - orange
Compare

Cisco SFP28 Passive Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 10 ft - orange

MFG#: SFP-H25G-CU3M= | CDW#: 4675069
Cable Length:
10 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Left Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● In Stock
$136.44
$103.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 10 ft
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 10 ft

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M | CDW#: 1977042
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$109.35
$82.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: QSFP-100G-CU1M= | CDW#: 4214899
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP
Right Connector Type:
QSFP
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$374.14
$266.99
Advertised Price
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Compare

HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

MFG#: JD097C | CDW#: 3142500
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$285.00
$257.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Cisco Console Rollover Cable Adapter M/F RJ45 to RJ45 Blue 5in
Compare

Tripp Lite Cisco Console Rollover Cable Adapter M/F RJ45 to RJ45 Blue 5in

MFG#: N034-05N-BL | CDW#: 5428907
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Cable Length:
42 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$12.34
$8.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 33 ft
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 33 ft

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= | CDW#: 2255093
Cable Length:
33 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$454.43
$323.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 10ft T1 Shielded Straight Through RJ48C Patch Cable RJ45 10' TAA
Compare

Tripp Lite 10ft T1 Shielded Straight Through RJ48C Patch Cable RJ45 10' TAA

MFG#: N265-010 | CDW#: 1759416
Cable Length:
10 ft
Right Connector Type:
RJ-48C
Left Connector Type:
RJ-48C
Availability: ● In Stock
$57.93
$27.99
Advertised Price
Cisco stacking cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Cisco stacking cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: STACK-T4-1M | CDW#: 5378243
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$200.70
$151.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Black 16ft
Compare

Tripp Lite 5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Black 16ft

MFG#: N280-05M-BK | CDW#: 2969002
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$160.00
$61.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 3m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable
Compare

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 3m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

MFG#: SFP10GPC3M | CDW#: 4946420
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$64.99
$47.99
Advertised Price
Black Box SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Multimode Bronze Sleeve PNL MNT
Compare

Black Box SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Multimode Bronze Sleeve PNL MNT

MFG#: FOT118 | CDW#: 1147867
Left Connector Type:
SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
SC multi-mode
Availability: ● In Stock
$6.17
Advertised Price
Cisco Meraki stacking cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Cisco Meraki stacking cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: MA-CBL-40G-1M-DUP | CDW#: 5788442
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP
Right Connector Type:
QSFP
Availability: ● 3-5 Days
$165.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 2.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Black 8ft
Compare

Tripp Lite 2.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Black 8ft

MFG#: N280-008-BK | CDW#: 2970386
Cable Length:
8 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$102.07
$41.99
Advertised Price
Black Box SFP+ 10Gbase Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Twinax DAC Cable 2m
Compare

Black Box SFP+ 10Gbase Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Twinax DAC Cable 2m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M-BB | CDW#: 5896296
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$47.99
Advertised Price
NetApp 3m 10G Base Copper SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Compare

NetApp 3m 10G Base Copper SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

MFG#: X-SFP-H10GB-CU3M-R6 | CDW#: 4825767
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Item Backordered
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco Active Optical Cable - network cable - 10 m
Compare

Cisco Active Optical Cable - network cable - 10 m

MFG#: SFP-25G-AOC10M= | CDW#: 4915815
Cable Length:
33 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Left Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$599.82
$426.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP28 Passive Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 10 ft - orange
Compare

Cisco SFP28 Passive Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 10 ft - orange

MFG#: SFP-H25G-CU3M | CDW#: 4497106
Cable Length:
10 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Left Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$125.44
$94.99
Advertised Price
HPE stacking cable - 1.6 ft
Compare

HPE stacking cable - 1.6 ft

MFG#: J9578A | CDW#: 4378097
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$265.00
$225.25
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFI 10GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFI 10GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: UDC-1 | CDW#: 4891352
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$24.99
Advertised Price
Cohesity 10GBase direct attach cable - 16.4 ft
Compare

Cohesity 10GBase direct attach cable - 16.4 ft

MFG#: CBL-10G-SFP-005 | CDW#: 4847840
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-5 Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco Active Optical Cable - network cable - 3 m
Compare

Cisco Active Optical Cable - network cable - 3 m

MFG#: SFP-25G-AOC3M= | CDW#: 4916665
Cable Length:
10 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Left Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$484.47
$344.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Tester Power Meter Light Source Visual Fault Locator
Compare
Availability: ● 5-7 Days
$913.14
$361.99
Advertised Price
73 - 96 of 2,413
View: 24 48 72
This page was printed on 8/13/2020 4:44:43 AM