Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    AccelTex (1)
    Airtame (1)
    Allied Telesis (1)
    Amphenol (7)
    AMX (1)
    APC (4)
    APG (3)
    Arista (16)
    Aruba (23)
    Axiom (79)
    Belden (6)
    Belkin (1)
    Black Box (72)
    Bogen (1)
    Bretford (1)
    C2G (3)
    Check Point Hardware (2)
    Chelsio (1)
    Ciena (2)
    Cisco (290)
    Citrix (5)
    Cohesity (3)
    Content Keeper (1)
    Dell (7)
    D-Link (1)
    Eaton (2)
    EndRun Technologies (1)
    Enovate Medical (1)
    Enterasys (1)
    Extreme Networks (9)
    F5 Networks (Hardware) (2)
    Finisar (13)
    Fluke Networks (3)
    Fortinet (6)
    Fortress Technology (2)
    Greenlee (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (27)
    Hitachi (7)
    Honeywell (3)
    HP Inc (7)
    Hubbell (1)
    IBM (3)
    ICC Products (1)
    Ingenico (2)
    Intel (6)
    Ixia (1)
    Juniper (80)
    Kramer (5)
    Legrand (1)
    Lenovo (3)
    Leviton (1)
    Liebert (1)
    Lind (1)
    Linksys (1)
    McAfee (2)
    Mellanox Technologies (43)
    Meraki (8)
    Molex (43)
    NCR (1)
    NetApp (82)
    NETGEAR (6)
    Netscout (4)
    Nutanix (8)
    Oracle (22)
    Overland/Tandberg Hardware (1)
    Palo Alto Networks (2)
    Panduit (57)
    Plantronics by Poly (1)
    Polycom by Poly (2)
    Progressive Electronics (1)
    ProLine (1,195)
    Promise Technology (1)
    Pulse Secure (1)
    QNAP (3)
    Rad Direct (1)
    RCA (1)
    Ruckus (12)
    Scale (1)
    Siemon (1)
    Sierra Wireless (1)
    Sport View Television (4)
    StarTech.com (16)
    SuperMicro (1)
    Symantec (1)
    Tandberg Data DISCOD (2)
    TP-Link (1)
    Tripp Lite (112)
    Ubiquiti (4)
    Ventev (11)
    Veritas (1)
    Vertiv (2)
    VXI (1)
    Xplore (1)
    Yamaha (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    1 ft (1)
    1.2 ft (1)
    1.5 ft (5)
    1.6 ft (114)
    1.7 in (1)
    10 ft (449)
    100 ft (5)
    1000 ft (9)
    11.5 ft (9)
    12 ft (2)
    13 ft (32)
    131 ft (1)
    14 ft (1)
    15 ft (7)
    150 ft (1)
    16.4 ft (281)
    164 ft (5)
    18 ft (4)
    19.7 ft (12)
    197 ft (1)
    2 ft (8)
    2.3 ft (1)
    2.6 ft (1)
    20 ft (3)
    200 ft (1)
    21 ft (1)
    23 ft (133)
    246 ft (1)
    25 ft (9)
    26 ft (13)
    3 ft (4)
    3 m (2)
    3.1 in (2)
    3.3 ft (339)
    3.6 ft (1)
    3.9 in (1)
    30 ft (8)
    328 ft (2)
    33 ft (127)
    35 ft (1)
    39 ft (1)
    4 ft (2)
    4.4 ft (1)
    42 ft (1)
    43 ft (1)
    49 ft (56)
    492 ft (1)
    5 ft (59)
    5.7 ft (1)
    50 ft (13)
    500 ft (5)
    5000 ft (1)
    6 ft (14)
    6 in (2)
    6.6 ft (181)
    66 ft (24)
    7 ft (4)
    7.9 in (1)
    75 ft (1)
    8 ft (31)
    8 in (1)
    82 ft (8)
    9.8 in (1)
    98 ft (13)
    984 ft (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Left Connector Type
    110 (2)
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (6)
    20 pin DisplayPort (3)
    22-pin RPS Connector (2)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (7)
    26 pin 4x Mini SAS (SFF-8088) (1)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (3)
    3 pin terminal block (4)
    3 pin XLR (2)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (3)
    36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8644) (1)
    37 pin D-Sub (DB-37) (1)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (9)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (6)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (5)
    60 pin D-Sub (DB-60) (1)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (1)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (1)
    7 pin external Serial ATA (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (15)
    9 pin USB Type A (1)
    Bare wire (5)
    BNC (3)
    CX4 (11)
    CXP (1)
    F connector (2)
    FC multi-mode (7)
    FC single-mode (3)
    iPass connector (1)
    LC (13)
    LC multi-mode (9)
    LC single-mode (2)
    LC/PC multi-mode (1)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (3)
    LC/UPC single-mode (9)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (3)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (1)
    MPO multi-mode (1)
    MPO single-mode (3)
    MPO/PC multi-mode (4)
    MPO/UPC multi-mode (4)
    MTP multi-mode (3)
    MTP/MPO multi-mode (2)
    N connector (5)
    N-Series connector (4)
    Power CEE 7/7 (1)
    Power DC jack 5.5 mm (ID: 2.5 mm) (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C16 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C20 (1)
    Power JIS C 8303 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15 (4)
    Power NEMA L6-20 (2)
    QSFP (73)
    QSFP+ (435)
    QSFP100 (2)
    QSFP28 (222)
    QSFP56 (3)
    QSFP-DD (11)
    Quick Disconnect (1)
    QuickMATE (2)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-12 (4)
    RJ-21 (2)
    RJ-45 (29)
    RJ-48C (6)
    RP-SMA (3)
    RP-TNC (3)
    SC multi-mode (9)
    SC single-mode (4)
    SC/APC single-mode (10)
    SC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    SC/UPC single-mode (7)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (18)
    SFP/SFP+ (2)
    SFP+ (833)
    SFP25G (1)
    SFP28 (92)
    SFP56 (2)
    SMA (1)
    ST multi-mode (3)
    ST/PC multi-mode (2)
    ST/UPC single-mode (5)
    TNC (11)
    zQSFP+ (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Right Connector Type
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (6)
    20 pin DisplayPort (2)
    22-pin RPS Connector (2)
    24+5 pin combined DVI (1)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (7)
    26 pin 4x Mini SAS (SFF-8088) (2)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (5)
    3 pin internal power (1)
    3 pin terminal block (4)
    3 pin XLR (1)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    37 pin D-Sub (DB-37) (1)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (2)
    4 pin USB Type B (2)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (7)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (5)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (1)
    7 pin external Serial ATA (1)
    8 pin mini-DIN (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (7)
    9 pin USB Type B (1)
    Bare wire (5)
    CX4 (12)
    CXP (1)
    iPass connector (1)
    LC (11)
    LC multi-mode (10)
    LC single-mode (8)
    LC/PC multi-mode (3)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (2)
    LC/UPC single-mode (5)
    M12 (1)
    MCX (2)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    Mini-BNC (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (3)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-SMB (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (4)
    MPO (1)
    MPO multi-mode (1)
    MPO single-mode (3)
    MPO/PC multi-mode (2)
    MPO/UPC multi-mode (4)
    MPO/UPC single-mode (1)
    MTP multi-mode (2)
    MTP/MPO multi-mode (1)
    N connector (4)
    N-Series connector (6)
    Power AS/NZS 3112 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (5)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C19 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15 (2)
    QSFP (72)
    QSFP+ (354)
    QSFP100 (2)
    QSFP28 (184)
    QSFP-DD (11)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-11 (6 pin) (1)
    RJ-12 (2)
    RJ-21 (1)
    RJ-45 (28)
    RJ-48C (7)
    RP-SMA (3)
    RP-TNC (2)
    SC multi-mode (12)
    SC single-mode (1)
    SC/APC single-mode (7)
    SC/UPC single-mode (9)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (18)
    SFP+ (912)
    SFP25G (2)
    SFP28 (130)
    SFP56 (5)
    SMA (2)
    ST multi-mode (8)
    ST single-mode (2)
    ST/UPC multi-mode (4)
    ST/UPC single-mode (6)
    TNC (12)
    TTL serial (3)
    zQSFP+ (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (132)
    $25-$50 (252)
    $50-$75 (230)
    $75-$100 (227)
    $100-$200 (563)
    $200-$300 (262)
    $300-$400 (119)
    $400-$500 (83)
    $500-$1000 (260)
    $1000-$1500 (82)
    $1500-$2000 (34)
    $2000-$2500 (18)
    $2500-$3000 (6)
    $3000 and above (115)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (19)
    (1)
    (1)
    (3)
    Not Rated (2,358)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
2,185 - 2,208 of 2,382
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 91
92
93 ... 100
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
CISCO DIRECT 1001702
Compare

CISCO DIRECT 1001702

MFG#: 1001702 | CDW#: 2986071
Left Connector Type:
37 pin D-Sub (DB-37)
Right Connector Type:
37 pin D-Sub (DB-37)
Availability: ● Call
$107.99
Advertised Price
Proline 40GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 10 ft
Compare

Proline 40GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 10 ft

MFG#: QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M-PRO | CDW#: 4147150
Cable Length:
10 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$370.00
$305.99
Advertised Price
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: MC2309130-001 | CDW#: 4065059
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Left Connector Type:
QSFP
Availability: ● 1-3 Days
$74.00
$54.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Low Loss LMR 240 - antenna extension cable - 49 ft
Compare

Cisco Low Loss LMR 240 - antenna extension cable - 49 ft

MFG#: 4G-CAB-LMR240-50 | CDW#: 2755285
Cable Length:
49 ft
Left Connector Type:
TNC
Right Connector Type:
TNC
Availability: ● Call
$500.00
$355.99
Advertised Price
Proline 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 20 m - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 20 m - TAA Compliant

MFG#: JNP-100G-AOC-20M-PRO | CDW#: 5583451
Cable Length:
66 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
QSFP28
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,402.99
Advertised Price
Proline 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 10 m
Compare

Proline 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 10 m

MFG#: FCBN425QB1C10-PRO | CDW#: 5934849
Cable Length:
33 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
QSFP28
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,000.00
$1,649.99
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 10 ft
Compare

Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 10 ft

MFG#: PRO-SBRSIN-ADAC3M | CDW#: 3805038
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$232.00
$191.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 8 ft
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 8 ft

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= | CDW#: 2960906
Cable Length:
8 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$110.00
$82.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper - direct att
Compare

Juniper Networks SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper - direct att

MFG#: QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA-CS | CDW#: 5873879
Cable Length:
33 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$166.99
Advertised Price
Panduit SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Cable Assemblies - direct attach cable -
Compare

Panduit SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Cable Assemblies - direct attach cable -

MFG#: PSF1PXA0.5MRD | CDW#: 4042770
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$85.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Juniper Networks 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: JNP-100G-AOCBO-3M | CDW#: 5995440
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● Call
$3,667.00
$2,662.99
Advertised Price
Proline 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 5 m
Compare

Proline 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 5 m

MFG#: QSFP-100GB-AOC5M-PRO | CDW#: 4637382
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
QSFP28
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,800.00
$1,485.99
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 1 m
Compare

Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 1 m

MFG#: 332-1665-AOC-PRO | CDW#: 4006879
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$144.00
$125.99
Advertised Price
Proline 40GBase direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 40GBase direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

MFG#: JNP-40G-AOC-1M-PRO | CDW#: 4374275
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$600.00
$495.99
Advertised Price
Proline 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 7 m
Compare

Proline 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 7 m

MFG#: CBL-QSFP-40GE-7MPRO | CDW#: 3764693
Cable Length:
23 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$670.00
$552.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com HP J9283B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8')
Compare

StarTech.com HP J9283B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8')

MFG#: J9283BST | CDW#: 4946378
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$69.99
$49.99
Advertised Price
Proline SAS external cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Proline SAS external cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: PRO-SFF8088-8088-1M | CDW#: 5259975
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Right Connector Type:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Availability: ● In Stock
$122.50
$94.99
Advertised Price
HPE Copper Cable - InfiniBand cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

HPE Copper Cable - InfiniBand cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: 834973-B22 | CDW#: 5573539
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP
Right Connector Type:
QSFP
Availability: ● Call
$226.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Passive Copper Cable - 25GBase-CR1 direct attach cable - 3.3 ft - bla
Compare

Cisco Passive Copper Cable - 25GBase-CR1 direct attach cable - 3.3 ft - bla

MFG#: SFP-H25G-CU1M | CDW#: 5257863
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Left Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$125.00
$94.99
Advertised Price
Molex LC Duplex, 1.6mm zip cord, Aqua, OM4, 3.5m Length
Compare

Molex LC Duplex, 1.6mm zip cord, Aqua, OM4, 3.5m Length

MFG#: 885363330 | CDW#: 5275419
Left Connector Type:
LC
Right Connector Type:
LC
Cable Length:
11.5 ft
Availability: ● Call
$35.99
Advertised Price
Cisco patch cable - 2 m
Compare

Cisco patch cable - 2 m

MFG#: 15454-MPO-MPO-2= | CDW#: 2612350
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
MPO single-mode
Right Connector Type:
MPO single-mode
Availability: ● Call
$937.00
$666.99
Advertised Price
Proline 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 6.6 ft
Compare

Proline 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 6.6 ft

MFG#: DAC-QSFP-40G-2M-PRO | CDW#: 5361444
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$170.00
$148.99
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - 20 m - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - 20 m - TAA Compliant

MFG#: AOC-SFP-10G-20M-PRO | CDW#: 4321508
Cable Length:
66 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$330.00
$272.99
Advertised Price
Proline 40GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Proline 40GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: QSFP-40G-PDAC1M-PRO | CDW#: 3822197
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$160.00
$139.99
Advertised Price
2,185 - 2,208 of 2,382
View: 24 48 72
This page was printed on 6/2/2020 7:36:29 PM