Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (6)
    (15)
    (1)
    (1)
    (1)
    (1,289)
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
Showing results for: "hpe gen 10"
1 - 24 of 1,313
Sort:
View:
In Stock
HPE DL385 Gen10 AMD EPYC 7371 (3.1GHz/16-Core/180W) Processor Kit
Compare

HPE DL385 Gen10 AMD EPYC 7371 (3.1GHz/16-Core/180W) Processor Kit

MFG#: P11520-B21 | CDW#: 5451798
Number of Cores:
16-core
Processor Speed:
3.1 GHZ
Number of Threads:
32 threads
Cache:
64 megabyte
Type:
EPYC
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$2,559.20
$2,172.99
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: 813874-B21 | CDW#: 3934352
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,173.00
$627.99
Advertised Price
HPE Box3 MB/-p Cable for DL180 Gen 10 SFF Server
Compare

HPE Box3 MB/-p Cable for DL180 Gen 10 SFF Server

MFG#: 879752-B21 | CDW#: 6392368
Product Line:
HPE
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$93.00
$52.99
Advertised Price
HPE 535T - network adapter
Compare

HPE 535T - network adapter

MFG#: 813661-B21 | CDW#: 4748291
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,017.00
$716.99
Advertised Price
HPE 537SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Compare

HPE 537SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

MFG#: P08421-B21 | CDW#: 6424295
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$940.00
$662.99
Advertised Price
HPE 573SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Compare

HPE 573SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

MFG#: P08440-B21 | CDW#: 5957357
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$940.00
$662.99
Advertised Price
HPE QL41132HLCU - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Compare

HPE QL41132HLCU - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

MFG#: P21933-B21 | CDW#: 6066660
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,019.00
$718.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com HPE JL563A Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 30m
Compare

StarTech.com HPE JL563A Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 30m

MFG#: JL563A-ST | CDW#: 5826507
Transceiver Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$412.99
$357.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM
Compare

StarTech.com HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

MFG#: J9150D-ST | CDW#: 5809465
Transceiver Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$179.99
$143.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-T, SFP to RJ45
Compare

StarTech.com HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-T, SFP to RJ45

MFG#: 813874B21ST | CDW#: 5241989
Transceiver Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$264.99
$211.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com HPE 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m DDM
Compare

StarTech.com HPE 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m DDM

MFG#: 455883B21ST | CDW#: 4415209
Transceiver Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$237.99
$189.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM
Compare

StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

MFG#: J9151E-ST | CDW#: 5800802
Transceiver Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$231.99
$185.99
Advertised Price
HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 10 ft
Compare

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 10 ft

MFG#: JD097C | CDW#: 6425810
Cable Type:
Network cable
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$386.99
Advertised Price
HPE X142 - 40GBase direct attach cable - 10 ft
Compare

HPE X142 - 40GBase direct attach cable - 10 ft

MFG#: JH235A | CDW#: 5078887
Cable Type:
40GBase direct attach cable
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$629.00
$480.25
Advertised Price
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: JD092B | CDW#: 4360288
Transceiver Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$800.00
$319.99
Advertised Price
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: JD094B | CDW#: 4360290
Transceiver Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$1,945.00
$736.99
Advertised Price
HPE - expansion module
Compare

HPE - expansion module

MFG#: J9991A | CDW#: 4361380
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$6,229.00
$4,291.65
Advertised Price
HPE 530SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
Compare

HPE 530SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2

MFG#: 652503-B21 | CDW#: 6424369
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,068.00
$752.99
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: 456096-001 | CDW#: 6512395
Transceiver Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$46.99
Advertised Price
HPE 548SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Compare

HPE 548SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

MFG#: P11338-B21 | CDW#: 6019812
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$781.99
Advertised Price
HPE 524SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Compare

HPE 524SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

MFG#: P08446-B21 | CDW#: 5743035
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,092.00
$805.99
Advertised Price
HPE 524SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Compare

HPE 524SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

MFG#: P08446-B21 | CDW#: 5597779
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● 1-3+ Days
$1,092.00
$769.99
Advertised Price
HPE QL41132HLRJ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
Compare

HPE QL41132HLRJ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2

MFG#: P08437-B21 | CDW#: 5964690
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,414.00
$996.99
Advertised Price
HPE 562FLR-SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Compare

HPE 562FLR-SFP+ - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

MFG#: 727054-B21 | CDW#: 4296217
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,259.00
$1,084.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 1,313