Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Cables (2)
    Data Storage Products (12)
    Networking Products (211)
    Power, Cooling & Racks (1)
    Servers & Server Management (6)
    Services (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Adtran (1)
    Alcatel-Lucent (1)
    Arista (1)
    Atto Technology (1)
    Axiom (2)
    Black Box (2)
    Carahsoft Services (1)
    Check Point Hardware (7)
    Chelsio (2)
    Ciena (1)
    Cisco (36)
    Cohesity (2)
    Datrium (1)
    EMC (18)
    Emulex (6)
    Extreme Networks (3)
    Forcepoint (1)
    Genetec (1)
    GIGAMON (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (16)
    HP Inc (5)
    Imperva (1)
    Intel (11)
    Ixia (2)
    McAfee (3)
    Myricom (3)
    NetApp (6)
    NETGEAR (4)
    Netscout (1)
    Nutanix (6)
    Oracle (10)
    Palo Alto Networks (4)
    ProLine (37)
    Pure Storage (2)
    QLogic (2)
    QNAP (1)
    Quantum (1)
    Riverbed (4)
    SMC Networks (1)
    SolarFlare (1)
    Sonicwall (2)
    Sonnet Technologies (3)
    StarTech.com (12)
    Symantec (4)
    Tandberg Data (1)
    Transition Networks (1)
    ZyXEL (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (1)
    $25-$50 (1)
    $50-$75 (3)
    $75-$100 (4)
    $100-$200 (10)
    $200-$300 (17)
    $300-$400 (25)
    $400-$500 (15)
    $500-$1000 (47)
    $1000-$1500 (24)
    $1500-$2000 (6)
    $2000-$2500 (10)
    $2500-$3000 (3)
    $3000 and above (67)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 233
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 10
Showing results for: "10gbase adapter"
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 - network adapter
Compare

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 - network adapter

MFG#: E10G42BFSR | CDW#: 1818390
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE), Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$552.99
Advertised Price
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 - network adapter
Compare

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 - network adapter

MFG#: E10G42BFSRBLK | CDW#: 3121404
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE), Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$514.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter - Multi Gigabit
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$275.99
$208.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 2-Port PCIe 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card w/ Intel X540 Chip
Compare

StarTech.com 2-Port PCIe 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card w/ Intel X540 Chip

MFG#: ST20000SPEXI | CDW#: 3854481
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$399.99
$331.99
Advertised Price
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2 - network adapter
Compare

Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2 - network adapter

MFG#: X722DA2 | CDW#: 5450122
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$389.99
Advertised Price
Sonnet Presto 10GbE 10GBase-T - network adapter
Compare

Sonnet Presto 10GbE 10GBase-T - network adapter

MFG#: G10E-2X-E3 | CDW#: 4467402
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$298.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed
Compare

StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed

MFG#: ST10GSPEXNB | CDW#: 4139498
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, 5 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$312.99
$259.99
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - 10 ft - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - 10 ft - TAA Compliant

MFG#: XDACBL3M-PRO | CDW#: 4152497
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$66.99
Advertised Price
Proline - network adapter
Compare

Proline - network adapter

MFG#: QLE3240-SR-CK-PRO | CDW#: 4746150
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$327.99
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - 6.6 ft
Compare

Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - 6.6 ft

MFG#: XDACBL2M-PRO | CDW#: 3786209
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$61.99
Advertised Price
Proline E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM 10KM LC
Compare

Proline E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM 10KM LC

MFG#: E10GSFPLR-CDW | CDW#: 2878795
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$398.99
Advertised Price
Emulex OneConnect OCE14101-NX - network adapter
Compare

Emulex OneConnect OCE14101-NX - network adapter

MFG#: OCE14101-NX | CDW#: 3277586
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$262.99
Advertised Price
Emulex OneConnect OCE14102-NX - network adapter
Compare

Emulex OneConnect OCE14102-NX - network adapter

MFG#: OCE14102-NX | CDW#: 3261757
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$299.99
Advertised Price
QLogic QLE8442-SR - network adapter
Compare

QLogic QLE8442-SR - network adapter

MFG#: QLE8442-SR-CK | CDW#: 3528654
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$936.00
$639.99
Advertised Price
Myricom Myri-10G "Gen2" - network adapter - 2 ports
Compare

Myricom Myri-10G "Gen2" - network adapter - 2 ports

MFG#: 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S | CDW#: 3369352
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Myrinet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$800.00
$765.99
Advertised Price
Chelsio T520-CR - network adapter
Compare

Chelsio T520-CR - network adapter

MFG#: T520-CR | CDW#: 3350376
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE)
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$404.00
$348.99
Advertised Price
Emulex OneConnect OCE14102-UX - network adapter
Compare

Emulex OneConnect OCE14102-UX - network adapter

MFG#: OCE14102-UX | CDW#: 3277593
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$268.99
Advertised Price
Emulex OneConnect OCE14101-NM - network adapter
Compare

Emulex OneConnect OCE14101-NM - network adapter

MFG#: OCE14101-NM | CDW#: 3277588
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$385.99
Advertised Price
Proline - network adapter
Compare

Proline - network adapter

MFG#: E10G41BFSR-PRO | CDW#: 4413699
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$343.99
Advertised Price
QLogic QLE3442-SR - network adapter
Compare

QLogic QLE3442-SR - network adapter

MFG#: QLE3442-SR-CK | CDW#: 3528646
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$795.00
$509.99
Advertised Price
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4 - network adapter
Compare

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4 - network adapter

MFG#: X710T4 | CDW#: 4456062
Interface:
Ethernet 10GBase-T
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
PCI Specification:
PCI 3.0
Availability: ● In Stock
$592.99
Advertised Price
NETGEAR 8 x 1G/10GBASE-X SFP+ Port Card For M4300-96X (APM408F)
Compare

NETGEAR 8 x 1G/10GBASE-X SFP+ Port Card For M4300-96X (APM408F)

MFG#: APM408F-10000S | CDW#: 4968356
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$701.95
$449.99
Advertised Price
NETGEAR 8 x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T Port Card For M4300-96X (APM408C)
Compare

NETGEAR 8 x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T Port Card For M4300-96X (APM408C)

MFG#: APM408C-10000S | CDW#: 4968358
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, 5 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,138.74
$729.99
Advertised Price
NETGEAR 8 x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T PoE+ Port Card for M4300-96X (APM408P
Compare

NETGEAR 8 x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T PoE+ Port Card for M4300-96X (APM408P

MFG#: APM408P-10000S | CDW#: 4968363
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, 5 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,247.93
$799.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 233
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 10