Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Cables (8)
    Networking Products (243)
    Office Equipment & Supplies (1)
    Phones & Video Conferencing (1)
    Power, Cooling & Racks (8)
    Software (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Ubiquiti (262)
    3M (390)
    Acronis (1,461)
    Adobe (14,588)
    Amico (291)
    APC (3,534)
    ArcServe (1,910)
    Aruba (1,343)
    Autodesk (1,520)
    Avaya (579)
    Avery (106)
    Axis Communications (582)
    Belkin (960)
    BeyondTrust (162)
    Black Box (6,255)
    Brother (780)
    C2G (2,022)
    Canon (1,081)
    CDW Configurations (710)
    Check Point Hardware (2,963)
    Cisco (73,442)
    Citrix (3,401)
    Clover Imaging Group (572)
    Condusiv (574)
    CPI (325)
    CROWDSTRIKE (1,307)
    Dymo (242)
    Dynabook (10,087)
    Eaton (644)
    Epson (1,408)
    eReplacements (567)
    Ergotron (557)
    ExtraHop (193)
    Extreme Networks (547)
    F5 CLOUD (43)
    Fellowes (310)
    Forcepoint (5,585)
    Fortinet (1,457)
    Fujitsu (387)
    Getac (783)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (19,749)
    HikVision (252)
    Hitachi (439)
    Honeywell (1,716)
    HP Inc (8,329)
    IBM (1,848)
    iBoss (22)
    Infoblox (239)
    Intel (628)
    IOGEAR (256)
    Ipswitch (355)
    Juniper (4,962)
    Kramer (1,140)
    Lenovo (5,690)
    Leviton (216)
    Lexmark (2,079)
    Liebert (334)
    MAX Cases (138)
    McAfee (9,683)
    Meraki (709)
    Microsoft (11,413)
    MiddleAtlantic (485)
    MooreCo (1,202)
    NetApp (5,694)
    NETGEAR (418)
    NetIQ (847)
    Nutanix (1,388)
    Oki (309)
    Oracle (3,765)
    OtterBox (638)
    Palo Alto Networks (2,314)
    Panasonic (1,266)
    Panduit (6,829)
    Philips (125)
    Polycom (896)
    ProLine (7,298)
    Proofpoint (966)
    Quest (592)
    Ram Mounts (499)
    Red Hat (2,118)
    Reliable-IT, LLC (22)
    Ricoh (709)
    Riverbed (462)
    RSA (4,030)
    Safeware (1,648)
    SAP (679)
    SecurityScorecard (33)
    SolarWinds (658)
    Sonicwall (2,411)
    Sophos (11,160)
    StarTech.com (2,691)
    Symantec (3,661)
    Trend Micro (975)
    Tripp Lite (4,631)
    Ventev (268)
    Veritas (2,188)
    VMware (10,166)
    WatchGuard (439)
    Xerox (2,059)
    Yamaha (123)
    Zebra (2,699)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (27)
    $25-$50 (15)
    $50-$75 (18)
    $75-$100 (31)
    $100-$200 (63)
    $200-$300 (28)
    $300-$400 (23)
    $400-$500 (16)
    $500-$1000 (24)
    $1000-$1500 (10)
    $1500-$2000 (5)
    $2000-$2500 (1)
    $3000 and above (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (4)
    (7)
    Not Rated (251)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
193 - 216 of 262
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 8
9
10 ... 11
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
UBIQUITI U FIBER NANO GPON CPE
Compare

UBIQUITI U FIBER NANO GPON CPE

MFG#: UF-NANO | CDW#: 4942784
Availability: ● In Stock
$69.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W - PoE injector - 30 Watt
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W - PoE injector - 30 Watt

MFG#: POE-24-30W | CDW#: 3950284
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
30 Watt
Voltage Provided:
24 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$15.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Rocket M5 - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Rocket M5 - wireless access point

MFG#: UBI-ROCKETM5US ROCKETM5(US) | CDW#: 4480355
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/n, AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Remote Management:
SNMP
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$84.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-EDU-SS | CDW#: 5648432
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$535.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax ac Sector AM-5AC22-45 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax ac Sector AM-5AC22-45 - antenna

MFG#: AM-5AC22-45 | CDW#: 4128468
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Antenna Gain Level:
22 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$199.00
$183.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: UF-SM-10G-S | CDW#: 4478856
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$183.99
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI 12PT MGD GIGABIT FIB SWITCH
Compare

UBIQUITI 12PT MGD GIGABIT FIB SWITCH

MFG#: ES-12F-US | CDW#: 4804393
Availability: ● In Stock
$279.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi - wireless router - 802.11n - wall-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi - wireless router - 802.11n - wall-mountable

MFG#: UF-WIFI | CDW#: 5820837
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, GPON, IEEE 802.11n
Integrated Switch:
4-port switch
Data Transfer Rate:
2.488 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
$83.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber 5U - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber 5U - wireless bridge

MFG#: AF-5U US | CDW#: 4389872
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,013.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti IsoBeam - isolator radome
Compare

Ubiquiti IsoBeam - isolator radome

MFG#: ISO-BEAM-620 | CDW#: 5888986
Availability: ● In Stock
$79.00
$73.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti nanoHD-RCM-3 Recessed Ceiling Mount - network device mounting kit
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$49.00
$46.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airCube ACB-ISP - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti airCube ACB-ISP - wireless access point

MFG#: ACB-ISP | CDW#: 5354151
Wireless Protocol:
802.11n
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
300 Mbps, 300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$29.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti RocketDish Radome RAD-RD3 - network antenna cover
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$465.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W-G - PoE injector - 24 Watt
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W-G - PoE injector - 24 Watt

MFG#: POE-24-24W-G | CDW#: 3882538
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
24 Watt
Voltage Provided:
24 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$15.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

MFG#: UF-GP-C+ | CDW#: 5828250
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Transfer Rate:
2.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$94.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airPrism AP-5AC-90-HD - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti airPrism AP-5AC-90-HD - antenna

MFG#: AP-5AC-90-HD | CDW#: 4376378
Antenna Gain Level:
22 dBi
Connectors:
RP-SMA
Availability: ● In Stock
$417.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti NanoStation loco M9 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoStation loco M9 - wireless bridge

MFG#: LOCOM9 | CDW#: 3402347
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$129.00
$119.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti IsoStation ac IS-5AC - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti IsoStation ac IS-5AC - wireless bridge

MFG#: IS-5AC-US | CDW#: 4625658
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$129.00
$119.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-8 - router - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-8 - router - rack-mountable

MFG#: ER-8-US | CDW#: 5035508
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$328.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-EDU-4US-KIT | CDW#: 5669652
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$1,512.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber AF-5G-OMT-S45 - conversion kit
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber AF-5G-OMT-S45 - conversion kit

MFG#: AF-5G-OMT-S45-US | CDW#: 4939723
Availability: ● In Stock
$39.00
$35.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax Sector 5G-90-20 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax Sector 5G-90-20 - antenna

MFG#: AM-5G20-90 | CDW#: 3037291
Antenna Gain Level:
20.3 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$139.00
$125.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax ac Sector AM-5AC21-60 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax ac Sector AM-5AC21-60 - antenna

MFG#: AM-5AC21-60 | CDW#: 3467956
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Antenna Gain Level:
21 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$199.00
$183.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-IW-PRO - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-IW-PRO - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-IW-PRO-5-US | CDW#: 4963964
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
In-wall mountable
Availability: ● In Stock
$945.00
$885.99
Advertised Price
193 - 216 of 262
View: 24 48 72
This page was printed on 1/27/2020 11:00:22 PM