Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Cables (9)
    Networking Products (241)
    Office Equipment & Supplies (1)
    Phones & Video Conferencing (1)
    Power, Cooling & Racks (7)
    Software (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Ubiquiti (260)
    Acronis (1,442)
    Adobe (14,072)
    Algosec (446)
    APC (3,495)
    ArcServe (1,870)
    Aruba (1,369)
    Autodesk (1,748)
    Avery (116)
    Axis Communications (602)
    Barracuda (1,561)
    Belkin (1,012)
    Black Box (6,231)
    Brady (369)
    Brother (803)
    C2G (2,243)
    Canon (1,119)
    Carbon Black (372)
    CDW Configurations (717)
    Check Point Hardware (2,903)
    Chief Manufacturing (549)
    Cisco (91,130)
    Citrix (3,310)
    CloudGenix (153)
    Condusiv (574)
    CPI (357)
    CROWDSTRIKE (1,273)
    Dalite (443)
    Dymo (249)
    Eaton (702)
    EDGE (293)
    Epson (1,407)
    eReplacements (597)
    Forcepoint (5,532)
    Fortinet (1,528)
    Getac (823)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (20,433)
    Honeywell (1,730)
    HP Inc (8,789)
    Humanscale (582)
    IBM (7,913)
    Ivanti (772)
    Juniper (4,857)
    Kingston (400)
    Kramer (1,112)
    Lenovo (5,627)
    Lexmark (2,137)
    Logicube (31)
    McAfee (9,587)
    Meraki (691)
    Microsoft (11,313)
    MSI (408)
    NetApp (5,589)
    NETGEAR (420)
    NetIQ (844)
    Nutanix (1,323)
    nvocent (818)
    Oki (319)
    Oracle (3,829)
    Palo Alto Networks (2,191)
    Panasonic (1,354)
    Panduit (6,773)
    ProLine (6,963)
    Proofpoint (985)
    Pure Storage (524)
    Quantum (447)
    Quartet (155)
    Quest (633)
    Red Hat (2,088)
    Ricoh (810)
    Riverbed (514)
    RSA (4,014)
    Safeware (1,353)
    Samsung (894)
    SAP (679)
    Seiko (37)
    SIIG (258)
    SolarWinds (680)
    Sonicwall (2,149)
    Sophos (10,992)
    SPACEPOLE (293)
    Speck (77)
    Spectra (156)
    StarTech.com (2,662)
    SuperMicro (399)
    Symantec (3,592)
    Targus (374)
    Tequipment (707)
    Toshiba (10,101)
    Total Micro (658)
    Tripp Lite (4,543)
    Tripwire (162)
    TROY (499)
    Veeam (794)
    Verbatim (332)
    Veritas (2,202)
    VERTIV (304)
    VMware (10,005)
    Xerox (2,106)
    Zebra (2,745)
    Zerto (67)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (27)
    $25-$50 (15)
    $50-$75 (16)
    $75-$100 (31)
    $100-$200 (65)
    $200-$300 (28)
    $300-$400 (20)
    $400-$500 (16)
    $500-$1000 (24)
    $1000-$1500 (11)
    $1500-$2000 (5)
    $2000-$2500 (1)
    $3000 and above (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (3)
    (3)
    Not Rated (254)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
49 - 72 of 260
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 2
3
4 ... 11
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Ubiquiti Rocket ac R5AC-LITE - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Rocket ac R5AC-LITE - wireless access point

MFG#: R5AC-LITE-US | CDW#: 3618724
Availability: ● In Stock
$135.00
$125.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti CKG2-RM - network device mounting kit - 19"
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$99.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af INS-3AF-O-G - PoE injector
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af INS-3AF-O-G - PoE injector

MFG#: INS-3AF-O-G | CDW#: 4458989
Connections:
RJ-45
Voltage Provided:
24 V
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$22.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8 - switch - 8 ports - managed
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8 - switch - 8 ports - managed

MFG#: US-8 | CDW#: 4469094
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
11.9 Mpps, 16 Gbps, 8 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE Passthrough
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● In Stock
$118.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Long Range - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Long Range - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-LR-5-US | CDW#: 4295816
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
867 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$499.00
$468.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-24-POE - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-24-POE - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: USW-24-POE | CDW#: 5821891
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (16 PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
26 Gbps, 38.69 Mpps, 52 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE++
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● 10-12 days
$436.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFI UDC-2 - 10GBase direct attach cable - 6.6 ft
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$24.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-XG - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-XG - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-XG-US | CDW#: 5155691
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$799.00
$753.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter PoE - router - desktop, wall-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter PoE - router - desktop, wall-mountable

MFG#: ERPOE-5 | CDW#: 3202616
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3 ...
Integrated Switch:
5-port switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$174.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber 5 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber 5 - wireless bridge

MFG#: AF-5 US | CDW#: 4377928
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,013.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti 2m UniFi UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cable
Compare

Ubiquiti 2m UniFi UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cable

MFG#: UOC-2 | CDW#: 5665591
Left Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$10.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax Sector AM-5G16-120 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax Sector AM-5G16-120 - antenna

MFG#: AM-5G16-120 | CDW#: 3862914
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Antenna Gain Level:
16 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$79.00
$73.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti network device mounting kit
Compare

Ubiquiti network device mounting kit

MFG#: NS-WM | CDW#: 3158494
Availability: ● In Stock
$19.00
$16.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: UF-SM-1G-S | CDW#: 4406436
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$26.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber 5XHD - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber 5XHD - wireless bridge

MFG#: AF-5XHD-US | CDW#: 5173250
Availability: ● In Stock
$429.00
$399.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Pro - bulk cable - 1000 ft - black
Compare

Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Pro - bulk cable - 1000 ft - black

MFG#: TC-PRO | CDW#: 3087869
Cable Length:
1000 ft
Color:
Black
AWG:
24
Availability: ● In Stock
$163.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgePoint S16 - switch - 16 ports
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgePoint S16 - switch - 16 ports

MFG#: EP-S16 | CDW#: 4406414
Ports Qty:
16
Authentication:
RADIUS, TACACS+
Availability: ● In Stock
$529.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-IW-HD - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-IW-HD - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-IW-HD-US | CDW#: 5369690
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
2033 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
In-wall mountable
Availability: ● In Stock
$179.00
$171.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: UF-RJ45-10G | CDW#: 5283463
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$75.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Universal Arm Bracket UB-AM - network device mounting kit 10-pack
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$70.00
$57.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G - PoE injector - 12 Watt
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G - PoE injector - 12 Watt

MFG#: POE-24-12W-G | CDW#: 3672346
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
12 Watt
Voltage Provided:
24 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$15.00
$12.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24 - PoE injector - 12 Watt
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24 - PoE injector - 12 Watt

MFG#: POE-24-12W | CDW#: 3614368
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
12 Watt
Voltage Provided:
24 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$9.00
$7.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti NanoStation loco M5 - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoStation loco M5 - wireless access point

MFG#: LOCOM5(US) | CDW#: 4068326
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$67.00
$62.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-5G23-S45 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-5G23-S45 - antenna

MFG#: AF-5G23-S45 | CDW#: 4039747
Antenna Gain Level:
23 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$95.00
Advertised Price
49 - 72 of 260
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 2
3
4 ... 11