Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Cables (8)
    Networking Products (243)
    Office Equipment & Supplies (1)
    Phones & Video Conferencing (1)
    Power, Cooling & Racks (8)
    Software (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Ubiquiti (262)
    3M (390)
    Acer (552)
    Acronis (1,461)
    Adobe (14,588)
    APC (3,534)
    ArcServe (1,910)
    ASUS (650)
    Attachmate (773)
    Autodesk (1,520)
    Avaya (579)
    Axis Communications (582)
    Belkin (960)
    Black Box (6,255)
    BMC Software (245)
    Brother (780)
    C2G (2,022)
    CA Technologies (1,097)
    Canon (1,081)
    CDW Configurations (710)
    Check Point Hardware (2,963)
    Cisco (73,442)
    Citrix (3,401)
    Clover Imaging Group (572)
    Condusiv (574)
    CRESTRON (36)
    CROWDSTRIKE (1,307)
    Dell (1,930)
    Dymo (242)
    Dynabook (10,087)
    Eaton (644)
    Epson (1,408)
    eReplacements (567)
    Ergotron (557)
    Fellowes (310)
    FireEye (443)
    Forcepoint (5,585)
    Fortinet (1,457)
    Fujitsu (387)
    Getac (783)
    GFI Software (217)
    Havis (393)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (19,751)
    Honeywell (1,716)
    HP Inc (8,329)
    IBM (1,848)
    IOGEAR (256)
    Juniper (4,962)
    Kajeet (39)
    Kensington (426)
    Kingston (393)
    Kramer (1,140)
    Lenovo (5,690)
    Leviton (216)
    Lexis Nexis (371)
    Lexmark (2,079)
    Liebert (334)
    McAfee (9,683)
    Meraki (709)
    Microsoft (11,413)
    MiddleAtlantic (485)
    MSI (445)
    NetApp (5,694)
    NetIQ (847)
    Nutanix (1,388)
    Oki (309)
    Oracle (3,765)
    OtterBox (638)
    Palo Alto Networks (2,314)
    Panasonic (1,266)
    Panduit (6,829)
    Polycom (896)
    ProLine (7,298)
    Proofpoint (966)
    Pure Storage (522)
    Quest (592)
    Red Hat (2,118)
    Riverbed (462)
    RSA (4,030)
    Safeware (1,648)
    Samsung (885)
    SAP (679)
    Shure (318)
    SolarWinds (658)
    Sonicwall (2,411)
    Sophos (11,160)
    StarTech.com (2,691)
    Suse (289)
    Symantec (3,661)
    Tegile (101)
    Tequipment (735)
    Total Micro (633)
    Trend Micro (975)
    Tripp Lite (4,631)
    Veeam (778)
    Veritas (2,188)
    VMware (10,166)
    Western Digital (229)
    Xerox (2,059)
    Zagg (157)
    Zebra (2,699)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (27)
    $25-$50 (15)
    $50-$75 (18)
    $75-$100 (31)
    $100-$200 (63)
    $200-$300 (28)
    $300-$400 (23)
    $400-$500 (16)
    $500-$1000 (24)
    $1000-$1500 (10)
    $1500-$2000 (5)
    $2000-$2500 (1)
    $3000 and above (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (4)
    (7)
    Not Rated (251)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
145 - 216 of 262
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 2
3
4
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af INS-3AF-O-G - PoE injector
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af INS-3AF-O-G - PoE injector

MFG#: INS-3AF-O-G | CDW#: 4458989
Connections:
RJ-45
Voltage Provided:
24 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$22.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AmpliFi Home Wi-Fi System AFI-P-HD MeshPoint - Wi-Fi range extende
Compare

Ubiquiti AmpliFi Home Wi-Fi System AFI-P-HD MeshPoint - Wi-Fi range extende

MFG#: AFI-P-HD | CDW#: 4414946
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1750 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$129.99
$122.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G30-LW - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G30-LW - antenna

MFG#: RD-5G30-LW | CDW#: 4450566
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Antenna Gain Level:
30 dBi, 30 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$218.00
$182.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti NanoStation loco 5AC - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoStation loco 5AC - wireless access point

MFG#: LOCO5AC-5-US | CDW#: 5758176
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
PoE:
Passive PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$228.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ UFiber OLT GPON SFP Module
Compare

Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ UFiber OLT GPON SFP Module

MFG#: UF-GP-B+ | CDW#: 5485554
Availability: ● In Stock
$85.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 - router - desktop

MFG#: ER-12 | CDW#: 5454104
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3 ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$248.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3, RIP, RIPng, Static IP routing, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Interface:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T
Memory Installed:
1 GB
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M NBE-M5-16 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoBeam M NBE-M5-16 - wireless bridge

MFG#: NBE-M5-16-US | CDW#: 3448650
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$65.89
$62.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax Rocket M5 - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax Rocket M5 - wireless access point

MFG#: ROCKETM5(US) | CDW#: 4498251
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/n, AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
150 Mbps
PoE:
PoE
Remote Management:
SNMP
Availability: ● In Stock
$89.00
$82.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/n, AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
150 Mbps
PoE:
PoE
Remote Management:
SNMP
Form Factor:
External
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-6P - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-6P - router - desktop

MFG#: ER-6P-US | CDW#: 5019491
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
DDNS, IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3 ...
Availability: ● 10-12 days
$282.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
DDNS, IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3, RIP, RIPng, Static IP routing, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Interface:
Ethernet 1000Base-X, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T (PoE)
Memory Installed:
1 GB
Ubiquiti UniFi LED Panel with PoE+ Powered - 2-Pack
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi LED Panel with PoE+ Powered - 2-Pack

MFG#: ULED-AT-2 | CDW#: 5498475
Availability: ● In Stock
$274.99
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI UNIFI ELITE DVC LIC T4
Compare

UBIQUITI UNIFI ELITE DVC LIC T4

MFG#: UEDL-T4 | CDW#: 5661907
Retail / Licensing:
License
Availability: ● In Stock
$243.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 12 Fiber - switch - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 12 Fiber - switch - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: ES-12F | CDW#: 4124024
Port Type:
Gigabit SFP
Switching Bandwidth:
16 Gbps, 23.81 Mpps, 32 Gbps
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
16384 entries
Availability: ● In Stock
$263.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-EDU-4-US | CDW#: 4315241
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,540.00
$1,456.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti LiteAP LAP-120 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti LiteAP LAP-120 - wireless bridge

MFG#: LAP-120-US | CDW#: 5275702
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$89.00
$82.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Pro - router - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Pro - router - rack-mountable

MFG#: ERPRO-8 | CDW#: 3415750
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$435.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 PBE-M5-620 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 PBE-M5-620 - wireless bridge

MFG#: PBE-M5-620-US | CDW#: 5477903
Port Qty:
1
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.11a ...
Data Transfer Rate:
150 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$199.00
$183.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48-500W - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48-500W - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: US-48-500W-SS | CDW#: 5648430
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
104.16 Mpps, 140 Gbps, 70 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$1,178.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U-Installer - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti U-Installer - wireless access point

MFG#: U-INSTALLER | CDW#: 4870565
Wireless Protocol:
802.11b/g/n
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$109.00
$103.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax Sector AM-5G16-120 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax Sector AM-5G16-120 - antenna

MFG#: AM-5G16-120 | CDW#: 3862914
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Antenna Gain Level:
16 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$79.00
$73.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

MFG#: UF-GP-C+ | CDW#: 5828250
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Transfer Rate:
2.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$94.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti network device mounting kit
Compare

Ubiquiti network device mounting kit

MFG#: NS-WM | CDW#: 3158494
Availability: ● In Stock
$19.00
$16.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Bullet AC - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Bullet AC - wireless access point

MFG#: B-DB-AC | CDW#: 5108802
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
300 Mbps, 300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$91.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber NxN AF-MPX4 - multiplexor
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber NxN AF-MPX4 - multiplexor

MFG#: AF-MPX4 | CDW#: 4596953
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$89.00
$82.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti High-Band - antenna duplexer
Compare

Ubiquiti High-Band - antenna duplexer

MFG#: AF-11FX-DUP-H | CDW#: 4356038
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$199.00
$192.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti network connector
Compare

Ubiquiti network connector

MFG#: TC-CON-100 | CDW#: 3513957
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Packaged Qty:
100
Availability: ● In Stock
$61.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-4X - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-4X - wireless bridge

MFG#: AF-4X-US | CDW#: 4406442
Port Qty:
1, 2
Wireless Protocol:
AirFiber
Data Transfer Rate:
525 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$392.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-NANOHD-3-US | CDW#: 5253918
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$527.00
$488.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Nanobeam M5-19 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti Nanobeam M5-19 - wireless bridge

MFG#: NBE-M5-19-DUP | CDW#: 3448642
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/n, AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$93.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax Sector 5G-90-17 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax Sector 5G-90-17 - antenna

MFG#: AM-5G17-90 | CDW#: 3406092
Antenna Gain Level:
17.1 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$79.00
$73.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-IW-PRO - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-IW-PRO - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-IW-PRO-5-US | CDW#: 4963964
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
In-wall mountable
Availability: ● In Stock
$945.00
$885.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax Rocket M5 - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax Rocket M5 - wireless access point

MFG#: ROCKETM5-US | CDW#: 2713795
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/n, AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
150 Mbps
PoE:
PoE
Remote Management:
SNMP
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$95.31
$82.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/n, AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
150 Mbps
PoE:
PoE
Remote Management:
SNMP
Form Factor:
External
Ubiquiti PrismAP-5-60 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti PrismAP-5-60 - antenna

MFG#: PRISMAP-5-60 | CDW#: 5281807
Antenna Gain Level:
16 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$78.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti RocketDish Radome RAD-RD3 - network antenna cover
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$465.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi - wireless router - 802.11n - wall-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi - wireless router - 802.11n - wall-mountable

MFG#: UF-WIFI | CDW#: 5820837
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, GPON, IEEE 802.11n
Integrated Switch:
4-port switch
Data Transfer Rate:
2.488 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
$83.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Rocket ac R5AC-PTP - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Rocket ac R5AC-PTP - wireless access point

MFG#: R5AC-PTP | CDW#: 5677813
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$239.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G31-AC - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G31-AC - antenna

MFG#: RD-5G31-AC | CDW#: 4559669
Antenna Gain Level:
31 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$339.00
$316.99
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI UNIFI DREAM MACHINE
Compare

UBIQUITI UNIFI DREAM MACHINE

MFG#: UMD-US | CDW#: 5922647
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$331.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Rocket M9 - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Rocket M9 - wireless access point

MFG#: ROCKETM9 | CDW#: 3402340
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$179.00
$163.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UVP-Touch 720 x 1280 HD Touch VoIP Phone
Compare

Ubiquiti UVP-Touch 720 x 1280 HD Touch VoIP Phone

MFG#: UVP-TOUCH | CDW#: 5828266
Display Type:
LCD display
Type:
VoIP phone
Availability: ● Call
$265.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti network connector
Compare

Ubiquiti network connector

MFG#: TC-GND | CDW#: 3513959
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Packaged Qty:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
$22.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti SunMAX 4-Port 24V PoE Solar Switch
Compare

Ubiquiti SunMAX 4-Port 24V PoE Solar Switch

MFG#: SM-SW-40 | CDW#: 5828766
Availability: ● Call
$219.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X - PoE injector - 24 Watt
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X - PoE injector - 24 Watt

MFG#: POE-24-AF5X | CDW#: 5494239
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
24 Watt
Voltage Provided:
24 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$15.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti IsoBeam ISO-BEAM-19 - isolator shield
Compare

Ubiquiti IsoBeam ISO-BEAM-19 - isolator shield

MFG#: ISO-BEAM-19 | CDW#: 4174752
Availability: ● In Stock
$11.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 PBE-M5-400 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 PBE-M5-400 - wireless bridge

MFG#: PBE-M5-400 | CDW#: 3462027
Availability: ● In Stock
$475.00
$429.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD AP RetroFit Mount - wireless access point mounting ki
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$29.00
$27.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-EDU-4US-KIT | CDW#: 5669652
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$1,512.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti nanoHD-RCM-3 Recessed Ceiling Mount - network device mounting kit
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$49.00
$46.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti High-Band - antenna duplexer
Compare

Ubiquiti High-Band - antenna duplexer

MFG#: AF-11-DUP-H | CDW#: 5895705
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$199.00
$192.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Horn-5-45 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti Horn-5-45 - antenna

MFG#: HORN-5-45 | CDW#: 5392261
Antenna Gain Level:
15.5 dBi
Availability: ● Call
$79.00
$73.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-5G23-S45 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-5G23-S45 - antenna

MFG#: AF-5G23-S45 | CDW#: 4039747
Antenna Gain Level:
23 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$99.00
$95.00
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI U FIBER NANO GPON CPE
Compare

UBIQUITI U FIBER NANO GPON CPE

MFG#: UF-NANO | CDW#: 4942784
Availability: ● In Stock
$69.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Aircube IEEE 802.11ac 2x2 AC Router US
Compare

Ubiquiti Aircube IEEE 802.11ac 2x2 AC Router US

MFG#: ACB-AC-US | CDW#: 5084201
Wireless Protocol:
IEEE 802.11ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
867 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$79.00
$75.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Nanobeam network device window mount kit
Compare

Ubiquiti Nanobeam network device window mount kit

MFG#: NBE-16-WM | CDW#: 4844876
Compatible With:
Ubiquiti NanoBeam ac NBE-5AC-16, Ubiquiti NanoBeam M NBE-M5-16
Availability: ● In Stock
$6.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-5G34-S45 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-5G34-S45 - antenna

MFG#: AF-5G34-S45 | CDW#: 4350923
Antenna Gain Level:
34 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$304.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-11G35 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-11G35 - antenna

MFG#: AF-11G35 | CDW#: 4471801
Antenna Gain Level:
35 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$379.00
$341.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax AMY-9M16 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax AMY-9M16 - antenna

MFG#: AMY-9M16X2 | CDW#: 4056453
Antenna Gain Level:
16 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$209.00
$183.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti NanoStation loco M9 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoStation loco M9 - wireless bridge

MFG#: LOCOM9 | CDW#: 3402347
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$129.00
$119.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax Sector 5G-90-20 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax Sector 5G-90-20 - antenna

MFG#: AM-5G20-90 | CDW#: 3037291
Antenna Gain Level:
20.3 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$139.00
$125.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax ac Sector AM-5AC21-60 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax ac Sector AM-5AC21-60 - antenna

MFG#: AM-5AC21-60 | CDW#: 3467956
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Antenna Gain Level:
21 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$199.00
$183.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: UF-SM-1G-S-20 | CDW#: 5476164
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$231.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - Blue and Red transceivers pair - SFP+ transc
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - Blue and Red transceivers pair - SFP+ transc

MFG#: UF-SM-10G-S-20 | CDW#: 4813445
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,677.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti PAK-620 - antenna mounting kit
Compare

Ubiquiti PAK-620 - antenna mounting kit

MFG#: PAK-620 | CDW#: 3871678
Availability: ● In Stock
$35.00
$31.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite - router - desktop

MFG#: ERLITE-3 | CDW#: 3071197
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Availability: ● In Stock
$136.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UFiber OLT UF-OLT-4 - GPON terminal
Compare

Ubiquiti UFiber OLT UF-OLT-4 - GPON terminal

MFG#: UF-OLT-4 | CDW#: 5359810
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,238.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Horn-5-30 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti Horn-5-30 - antenna

MFG#: HORN-5-30 | CDW#: 5726212
Antenna Gain Level:
19 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$79.00
$73.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP - router - desktop

MFG#: ER-X-SFP | CDW#: 3824301
Device Type:
Router
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T (PoE)
Memory Installed:
256 MB
Availability: ● In Stock
$105.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti PowerBeam PBE-RAD-400 - protective radome
Compare

Ubiquiti PowerBeam PBE-RAD-400 - protective radome

MFG#: PBE-RAD-400 | CDW#: 3462030
Availability: ● Call
$65.00
$59.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-R6 - router - pole-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-R6 - router - pole-mountable

MFG#: EP-R6 | CDW#: 4162587
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Availability: ● In Stock
$136.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti PrismStation PS-5AC - wireless access point
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$299.00
$281.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti IsoBeam - isolator radome
Compare

Ubiquiti IsoBeam - isolator radome

MFG#: ISO-BEAM-620 | CDW#: 5888986
Availability: ● In Stock
$79.00
$73.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-Pro - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-Pro - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-PRO | CDW#: 2698633
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
750 Mbps
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 4-6 days
$249.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Horn-5-90 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti Horn-5-90 - antenna

MFG#: HORN-5-90 | CDW#: 5487220
Antenna Gain Level:
13 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$79.00
$73.99
Advertised Price
145 - 216 of 262
View: 24 48 72