Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 54
View: 24 All
1
2 3
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Finisar 3m 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable
Compare

Finisar 3m 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable

MFG#: FCBG110SD1C03-1V | CDW#: 5643420
Availability: ● Call
$137.99
Advertised Price
Finisar 7m SFP+ Male to Male Duplex Unshielded Fibre Optic Cable - Orange
Compare

Finisar 7m SFP+ Male to Male Duplex Unshielded Fibre Optic Cable - Orange

MFG#: FCCG125SD1C07 | CDW#: 5131620
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Cable Length:
23 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$184.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX8574D3BCV | CDW#: 4123271
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$43.99
Advertised Price
Finisar SFPwire - 25GBase direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Finisar SFPwire - 25GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: FCCG125SD1C03 | CDW#: 5031699
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$175.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX8574D3BCL | CDW#: 4043406
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
LC-multimode
Availability: ● In Stock
$44.14
$39.99
Advertised Price
Finisar 5m SFP+ Male to Male Duplex Unshielded Fibre Optic Cable - Orange
Compare

Finisar 5m SFP+ Male to Male Duplex Unshielded Fibre Optic Cable - Orange

MFG#: FCCG125SD1C05 | CDW#: 5131616
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$182.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Finisar FTL4C1QE1C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: FTL4C1QE1C | CDW#: 3095635
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
41.2 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$2,408.34
$1,509.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX1471D3BCV | CDW#: 2099046
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$128.99
Advertised Price
Finisar 3m 4x25G Full-Duplex Ethernet QSFP Cable
Compare

Finisar 3m 4x25G Full-Duplex Ethernet QSFP Cable

MFG#: FCBR425QE2C03 | CDW#: 5724242
Availability: ● Call
$499.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX1471D3BCL | CDW#: 1860168
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$195.00
$113.99
Advertised Price
Finisar 5m 4x25G Full-Duplex Ethernet QSFP Cable
Compare

Finisar 5m 4x25G Full-Duplex Ethernet QSFP Cable

MFG#: FCBR425QE2C05 | CDW#: 5724253
Availability: ● Call
$511.00
Advertised Price
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: FCLF8522P2BTL | CDW#: 2542897
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$55.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTL410QE4C - Gen 4 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit
Compare

Finisar FTL410QE4C - Gen 4 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit

MFG#: FTL410QE4C | CDW#: 5122194
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
41.2 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$178.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Ch
Compare

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Ch

MFG#: FTLF8519P3BNL | CDW#: 3105861
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
2.125 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$31.99
Advertised Price
Finisar 1000Base-T100M Gen2 RJ-45 Copper SFP Optical Transceiver
Compare

Finisar 1000Base-T100M Gen2 RJ-45 Copper SFP Optical Transceiver

MFG#: FCLF8521P2BTL | CDW#: 2134022
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$59.99
Advertised Price
Finisar 10GBase-ST SFP+ 850nm Multimode Transceiver
Compare

Finisar 10GBase-ST SFP+ 850nm Multimode Transceiver

MFG#: FTLX8571D3BCL-AO | CDW#: 5377615
Availability: ● In Stock
$110.00
$75.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX1475D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Chann
Compare

Finisar FTLX1475D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Chann

MFG#: FTLX1475D3BCL | CDW#: 4689493
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
10.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$103.05
$96.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel
Compare

Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel

MFG#: FTLF1318P3BTL | CDW#: 2872965
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$58.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLC1154RDPL - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Finisar FTLC1154RDPL - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: FTLC1154RDPL | CDW#: 5529853
Type:
QSFP28 transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
103.1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$1,349.99
Advertised Price
FSR T6 Small Section Bracket for Cable Pull - cable section bracket
Compare

FSR T6 Small Section Bracket for Cable Pull - cable section bracket

MFG#: T6-SB-CP | CDW#: 5581054
Product Category:
Cable management and cabling accessories
Product Type:
Cable section bracket
Quantity:
1
Availability: ● Call
$93.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTL410QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Finisar FTL410QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: FTL410QE2C | CDW#: 3550574
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
41.2 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$239.99
Advertised Price
Finisar SFPwire - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m - orange
Compare

Finisar SFPwire - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m - orange

MFG#: FCCG125SD1C05B | CDW#: 5655537
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Left Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● 10-12 days
$216.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLC9141SENM - CFP4 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Finisar FTLC9141SENM - CFP4 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: FTLC9141SENM | CDW#: 5608635
Type:
CFP4 transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
103.1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,619.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX1672D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Chann
Compare

Finisar FTLX1672D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Chann

MFG#: FTLX1672D3BCL | CDW#: 4478134
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
11.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$468.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 54
View: 24 All
1
2 3