Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Cables (16)
    Computer Accessories (1)
    Networking Products (46)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Finisar (63)
    Acronis (1,612)
    Adobe (23,140)
    APC (3,908)
    Apple (1,373)
    ArcServe (1,568)
    Aruba (1,880)
    Asus (508)
    Attachmate (700)
    AudioCodes (645)
    Autodesk (7,062)
    Avaya (1,056)
    Avery (126)
    Axiom (940)
    Barracuda (3,308)
    Battery Technology (422)
    Belkin (1,248)
    Black Box (6,899)
    BMC Software (645)
    Brother (869)
    C2G (3,450)
    Capsa Healthcare (915)
    Chatsworth Products (671)
    Check Point Hardware (2,736)
    Cisco (85,162)
    Citrix (3,181)
    Configuration Tech Servic (754)
    Dalite (730)
    Dell (2,838)
    Dymo (254)
    EMC (21,398)
    Epson (1,584)
    eReplacements (833)
    Erwin (103)
    Extreme Networks (1,161)
    Fluke Networks (318)
    Forcepoint (5,272)
    Fortinet (2,059)
    Fujitsu (708)
    Getac (829)
    GFI Software (281)
    GlobalScape (406)
    GoGuardian (287)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (16,042)
    Hitachi (1,166)
    HP Inc (15,763)
    HP Nimble Storage (1,589)
    Hubbell (247)
    IBM (7,419)
    Intel (755)
    Ipswitch (689)
    Juniper (4,768)
    Lenovo (6,841)
    Lexmark (2,445)
    Liebert (590)
    Lifesize (280)
    Maclocks (362)
    McAfee (21,142)
    Microsoft (15,214)
    MiddleAtlantic (728)
    MSI (307)
    NetApp (5,198)
    Novell (447)
    Nutanix (1,979)
    Oki (397)
    Oracle (3,468)
    OtterBox (410)
    Palo Alto Networks (1,843)
    Panasonic (1,939)
    Panduit (6,700)
    Polycom (1,216)
    ProLine (5,883)
    Proofpoint (1,196)
    Pure Storage (610)
    Quest Software (1,025)
    Red Hat (1,923)
    Ricoh (758)
    Riverbed (882)
    RSA Security (3,857)
    Safeware (2,091)
    Samsung (1,072)
    Seagull Scientific (200)
    Sonicwall (1,839)
    Sophos (9,005)
    StarTech.com (2,877)
    SuperMicro (550)
    Symantec (4,537)
    Systimax (109)
    Tableau (267)
    Tenable (435)
    Toshiba (5,093)
    Trend Micro (1,025)
    Tripp Lite (4,206)
    Troy Systems (503)
    Varonis (1,211)
    Veeam (973)
    ViewSonic (450)
    VMware (9,459)
    WatchGuard (841)
    Xerox (2,588)
    Zebra (3,197)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    $25-$50 (4)
    $50-$75 (7)
    $75-$100 (9)
    $100-$200 (10)
    $200-$300 (7)
    $300-$400 (3)
    $400-$500 (3)
    $500-$1000 (5)
    $1000-$1500 (6)
    $1500-$2000 (3)
    $3000 and above (6)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 63
View: 24 All
1
2 3
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX8574D3BCL | CDW#: 4043406
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
LC-multimode
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$57.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel
Compare

Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel

MFG#: FTLF1318P3BTL | CDW#: 2872965
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$53.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Ch
Compare

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Ch

MFG#: FTLF8519P3BNL | CDW#: 3105861
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
2.125 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$31.00
Advertised Price
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: FCLF8522P2BTL | CDW#: 2542897
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$55.99
Advertised Price
Finisar 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
Compare

Finisar 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver

MFG#: FCLF8521P2BTL | CDW#: 2134022
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
$58.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX8574D3BCV | CDW#: 4123271
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$48.99
Advertised Price
FINISAR 10GBASE-ST SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
Compare

FINISAR 10GBASE-ST SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

MFG#: FTLX8571D3BCL-AO | CDW#: 5377615
Availability: ● Call
$126.00
$88.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTL410QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Finisar FTL410QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: FTL410QE2C | CDW#: 3550574
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
41.2 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$239.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLC9551SEPM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet, OT
Compare

Finisar FTLC9551SEPM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet, OT

MFG#: FTLC9551SEPM | CDW#: 4740599
Type:
QSFP28 transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet, 128Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), OTN
Data Transfer Rate:
112.2 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,507.99
Advertised Price
Finisar 5m SFP+ Male to Male Duplex Unshielded Fibre Optic Cable - Orange
Compare

Finisar 5m SFP+ Male to Male Duplex Unshielded Fibre Optic Cable - Orange

MFG#: FCCG125SD1C05 | CDW#: 5131616
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$272.99
Advertised Price
Finisar 7m SFP+ Male to Male Duplex Unshielded Fibre Optic Cable - Orange
Compare

Finisar 7m SFP+ Male to Male Duplex Unshielded Fibre Optic Cable - Orange

MFG#: FCCG125SD1C07 | CDW#: 5131620
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Cable Length:
23 ft
Availability: ● Call
$276.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX2072D333 - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre
Compare

Finisar FTLX2072D333 - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre

MFG#: FTLX2072D333 | CDW#: 5390349
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
11.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$131.99
Advertised Price
Finisar SFPwire - 25GBase direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Finisar SFPwire - 25GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: FCCG125SD1C03 | CDW#: 5031699
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$212.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, SONET/SD
Compare

Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, SONET/SD

MFG#: FTLF1321P1BTL | CDW#: 4823960
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, SONET/SDH
Data Transfer Rate:
2.67 Mbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$78.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTL4C3QE2C - Gen 2 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Finisar FTL4C3QE2C - Gen 2 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: FTL4C3QE2C | CDW#: 5122200
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
41.2 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$994.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLC1121RDNL - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Finisar FTLC1121RDNL - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: FTLC1121RDNL | CDW#: 4722487
Type:
CFP2 transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
103.1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$13,941.99
Advertised Price
Finisar Quadwire Parallel Fan-Out - 40GBase direct attach cable - 2 m
Compare

Finisar Quadwire Parallel Fan-Out - 40GBase direct attach cable - 2 m

MFG#: FCBN510QE2C02 | CDW#: 5212644
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● Call
$307.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX1471D3BCV | CDW#: 2099046
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$128.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX3871MCC42 - SFP+ transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE, 10Gb
Compare

Finisar FTLX3871MCC42 - SFP+ transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE, 10Gb

MFG#: FTLX3871MCC42 | CDW#: 5122581
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, SONET/SDH
Data Transfer Rate:
11.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,243.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX8574D3BCV-IT | CDW#: 4624569
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$89.99
Advertised Price
FINISAR 850NM OXIDE VCSEL 8.5GB/S
Compare

FINISAR 850NM OXIDE VCSEL 8.5GB/S

MFG#: FTLF8528P3BNV | CDW#: 2627754
Availability: ● Call
$46.99
Advertised Price
Finisar 100GbE 100m QSFP28 SWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module
Compare

Finisar 100GbE 100m QSFP28 SWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module

MFG#: FTLC9152RGPL | CDW#: 5193280
Type:
QSFP28 transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
103.1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,031.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTL4C1QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Finisar FTL4C1QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: FTL4C1QE2C | CDW#: 4961539
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
41.2 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,454.99
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX2072D327 - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre
Compare

Finisar FTLX2072D327 - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre

MFG#: FTLX2072D327 | CDW#: 5390351
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
11.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$131.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 63
View: 24 All
1
2 3