Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Cables (9)
    Networking Products (241)
    Office Equipment & Supplies (1)
    Phones & Video Conferencing (1)
    Power, Cooling & Racks (7)
    Software (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Ubiquiti (260)
    Acer (551)
    Acronis (1,443)
    Adobe (14,078)
    APC (3,493)
    ArcServe (1,869)
    Attachmate (766)
    Autodesk (1,747)
    Avery (116)
    Barracuda (1,561)
    Belkin (1,010)
    Black Box (6,228)
    Brady (369)
    Brother (803)
    C2G (2,239)
    CA Technologies (1,095)
    Carbon Black (372)
    Centrify Formerly(Idaptive) (132)
    Check Point Hardware (2,903)
    Cisco (91,106)
    Citrix (3,308)
    Clover Imaging Group (595)
    Condusiv (574)
    CROWDSTRIKE (1,266)
    Cylance (148)
    Dell (2,036)
    Dymo (249)
    Eaton (697)
    Epson (1,404)
    Ergotron (585)
    Fellowes (336)
    FileMaker (486)
    Forcepoint (5,529)
    Fortinet (1,519)
    Fujitsu (394)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (20,419)
    Honeywell (1,727)
    HP Inc (8,781)
    IBM (7,898)
    Intel (630)
    Juniper (4,851)
    Kodak (156)
    Kramer (1,111)
    Lenovo (5,616)
    Lexis Nexis (371)
    Lexmark (2,137)
    McAfee (9,587)
    Meraki (691)
    Microsoft (11,309)
    MiddleAtlantic (550)
    MooreCo (1,282)
    NetApp (5,588)
    NETGEAR (420)
    NetIQ (844)
    Nexsan (122)
    Nutanix (1,322)
    Oki (319)
    Oracle (3,826)
    OtterBox (647)
    Palo Alto Networks (2,191)
    Panasonic (1,352)
    Panduit (6,772)
    Peerless (432)
    Polycom (888)
    ProLine (6,958)
    Proofpoint (978)
    QNAP (286)
    Quest (632)
    Red Hat (2,088)
    Ricoh (811)
    RSA (4,013)
    Ruckus (492)
    SafeNet (247)
    Samsung (893)
    SAP (679)
    ScienceLogic Services (28)
    Securly (156)
    Seiko (37)
    Smart Technologies (121)
    SolarWinds (676)
    Sonicwall (2,148)
    Sophos (10,992)
    StarTech.com (2,661)
    Storagecraft (131)
    Suse (286)
    Symantec (3,592)
    Tenable (265)
    Teq STEM (360)
    Toshiba (10,101)
    Trend Micro (644)
    Tripp Lite (4,543)
    Unitrends (335)
    Varonis (404)
    Ventev (274)
    Verbatim (332)
    Veritas (2,201)
    VMware (10,001)
    Wasp Bar Code (174)
    Webtrends (212)
    Xerox (2,108)
    Zebra (2,737)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (27)
    $25-$50 (15)
    $50-$75 (16)
    $75-$100 (31)
    $100-$200 (65)
    $200-$300 (28)
    $300-$400 (20)
    $400-$500 (16)
    $500-$1000 (24)
    $1000-$1500 (11)
    $1500-$2000 (5)
    $2000-$2500 (1)
    $3000 and above (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (3)
    (3)
    Not Rated (254)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 260
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 11
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-M - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-M - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-M-US | CDW#: 4384564
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
867 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$99.00
$92.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-PRO - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-PRO - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-PRO-US | CDW#: 3890145
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1.3 Gbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$149.00
$143.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-150W - switch - 8 ports - managed
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-150W - switch - 8 ports - managed

MFG#: US-8-150W | CDW#: 4296143
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
14.88 Mpps, 20 Gbps, 8 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● In Stock
$228.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: ES-24-250W | CDW#: 3433544
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
26 Gbps, 38.69 Mpps, 52 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● In Stock
$458.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
26 Gbps, 38.69 Mpps, 52 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
8K entries
Ubiquiti NanoStation ac NS-5AC - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoStation ac NS-5AC - wireless access point

MFG#: NS-5AC-US | CDW#: 4993585
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac
Data Transfer Rate:
450 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 4-6 days
$129.00
$119.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Long Range - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Long Range - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-LR-US | CDW#: 3904379
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
867 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$109.00
$101.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X - router - desktop

MFG#: ER-X | CDW#: 3783604
Connectivity:
Wired
Availability: ● In Stock
$69.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Lite - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Lite - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-LITE-US | CDW#: 4114755
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
867 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$89.00
$82.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-60W - switch - 8 ports - managed
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-60W - switch - 8 ports - managed

MFG#: US-8-60W | CDW#: 4483975
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
16 Gbps, 8 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● In Stock
$128.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G - PoE injector - 24 Watt
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G - PoE injector - 24 Watt

MFG#: POE-48-24W-G | CDW#: 3619896
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
24 Watt
Voltage Provided:
48 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$15.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48-500W - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48-500W - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: US-48-500W | CDW#: 3540036
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
104.16 Mpps, 140 Gbps, 70 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● In Stock
$904.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti NanoBeam AC GEN2 NBE-5AC-GEN2 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoBeam AC GEN2 NBE-5AC-GEN2 - wireless bridge

MFG#: NBE-5AC-GEN2-US | CDW#: 4627287
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Availability: ● In Stock
$99.00
$92.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24-250W - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24-250W - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: US-24-250W | CDW#: 3523263
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
26 Gbps, 38.69 Mpps, 52 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● In Stock
$455.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-HD - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-HD - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-HD-US | CDW#: 4467478
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1.733 Gbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$349.00
$312.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD Access Point
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD Access Point

MFG#: UAP-NANOHD-US | CDW#: 5079123
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$179.00
$167.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48-750W - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48-750W - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: US-48-750W | CDW#: 3872775
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
104.16 Mpps, 140 Gbps, 70 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,122.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-16-150W - switch - 16 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-16-150W - switch - 16 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: US-16-150W | CDW#: 4109579
Port Qty:
16
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
18 Gbps, 26.78 Mpps, 36 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● In Stock
$336.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFI 10GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFI 10GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: UDC-1 | CDW#: 4891352
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$24.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-M-PRO - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-M-PRO - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-M-PRO-US | CDW#: 4371694
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$199.00
$183.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-DOME - network surveillance camera
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-DOME - network surveillance camera

MFG#: UVC-G3-DOME | CDW#: 4225849
Color/B&W:
Color
Resolution:
1920 x 1080
Pan/Tilt/Zoom:
Fixed dome
Connectivity:
Wired
Audio:
Yes
Availability: ● In Stock
$151.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Color/B&W:
Color
Resolution:
1920 x 1080
Pan/Tilt/Zoom:
Fixed dome
Connectivity:
Wired
Audio:
Yes
Day & Night:
Yes
Networking:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
Camera Type:
Network surveillance camera
Ubiquiti Unifi USG - security appliance
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi USG - security appliance

MFG#: USG | CDW#: 3592015
Form Factor:
External
Ports Qty:
3
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity:
Wired
Availability: ● In Stock
$146.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: UF-MM-10G | CDW#: 4395021
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$44.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP - router - desktop

MFG#: ER-X-SFP | CDW#: 3824301
Device Type:
Router
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T (PoE)
Memory Installed:
256 MB
Availability: ● In Stock
$105.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi Cloud Key - Gen2 - remote control device
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi Cloud Key - Gen2 - remote control device

MFG#: UCK-G2 | CDW#: 5315515
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Features:
Bluetooth (BLE) clients support, DHCP support, Firmware upgradable, Metal housing, microSD card slot ...
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$181.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 260
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 11
This page was printed on 11/13/2019 9:58:30 AM