Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 25
Sort:
View:
Rad Direct PS1 AC Power Supply
Compare

Rad Direct PS1 AC Power Supply

MFG#: PS1 - AC PS | CDW#: 4487273
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$421.00
$327.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct DC Power Supply
Compare

RAD Direct DC Power Supply

MFG#: PL-PS2AD | CDW#: 5091194
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$298.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct AC Power Supply
Compare

RAD Direct AC Power Supply

MFG#: PL-PS1AD | CDW#: 5091190
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$757.99
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT AC PSU
Compare

RAD DIRECT AC PSU

MFG#: PL-2000M-L | CDW#: 7144964
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$52,346.99
Advertised Price
RAD RAMAN AMP 2 PUMPS 12DB
Compare

RAD RAMAN AMP 2 PUMPS 12DB

MFG#: RAMAN-2P-12 | CDW#: 5873607
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$14,782.99
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT DC POWER SUPPLY
Compare

RAD DIRECT DC POWER SUPPLY

MFG#: PS2 | CDW#: 5245128
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$282.00
Advertised Price
RAD Direct CFP2-ACO Class 2 Laser Transceiver
Compare

RAD Direct CFP2-ACO Class 2 Laser Transceiver

MFG#: PL-CFP2-ACOD1101S | CDW#: 7144956
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$28,839.99
Advertised Price
Rad Direct EDFA Pre-Amplifier 16-Channel 36dBm
Compare

Rad Direct EDFA Pre-Amplifier 16-Channel 36dBm

MFG#: PRE-16-EDFA-R | CDW#: 4911573
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$2,282.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct OSC Channel 1510nm Transceiver
Compare

RAD Direct OSC Channel 1510nm Transceiver

MFG#: PL-SC-2S 2 | CDW#: 7144965
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$392.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct OSC Channel 1510nm 40km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$169.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct OSC Channel 1510nm 140km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$298.99
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT QSFP+ SM 1310NM 2KM
Compare

RAD DIRECT QSFP+ SM 1310NM 2KM

MFG#: QSFP+-LR-1102 | CDW#: 4911559
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$664.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct Common Logic Ethernet Card
Compare

RAD Direct Common Logic Ethernet Card

MFG#: MP-2100M-CL.2/UTP | CDW#: 7006625
Availability: ● 7-9+ Days
$2,543.99
Advertised Price
RAD power supply blank panel
Compare

RAD power supply blank panel

MFG#: MP-2100M-BP-PS | CDW#: 7006629
Stylus Type:
Power supply blank panel
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$28.99
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT COHERENT CLS 2-SNGL LASER
Compare

RAD DIRECT COHERENT CLS 2-SNGL LASER

MFG#: CFP2-ACO-D-1101-S | CDW#: 5245133
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$14,199.99
Advertised Price
RAD blank panel
Compare

RAD blank panel

MFG#: MP-2100M-BP-CL | CDW#: 7006627
Stylus Type:
Blank panel
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$22.99
Advertised Price
RAD PL EDFA 20DBM OUTPUT POWER
Compare

RAD PL EDFA 20DBM OUTPUT POWER

MFG#: 20-E-EDFA-R | CDW#: 4997732
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$2,800.00
$2,282.99
Advertised Price
Rad Direct PL-1000IL Chassis
Compare

Rad Direct PL-1000IL Chassis

MFG#: PL-1000IL | CDW#: 4911564
Depth:
9.1 inch
Height:
1.8 inch
Width:
17.3 inch
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$4,912.00
$3,449.99
Advertised Price
Rad Direct QAM16 2 QSFP28 16SFP Network Apliance
Compare

Rad Direct QAM16 2 QSFP28 16SFP Network Apliance

MFG#: PL-2000M | CDW#: 4911519
Depth:
11.2 inch
Height:
1.8 inch
Width:
17.3 inch
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$26,299.00
$21,909.99
Advertised Price
RAD ML-2T1 - expansion module - T1 x 2
Compare

RAD ML-2T1 - expansion module - T1 x 2

MFG#: MP-2100M-ML-2T1 | CDW#: 7006621
Product Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$2,291.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct QSFP28 LR-4 10km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare

RAD Direct QSFP28 LR-4 10km Ethernet Transceiver

MFG#: QSFP28- LR4-S-1102 | CDW#: 5256704
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$2,776.99
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT 1YR LEVEL RADCARE
Compare

RAD DIRECT 1YR LEVEL RADCARE

MFG#: SL1-1Y | CDW#: 7006633
Availability: ● In Stock
$1.29
Advertised Price
PacketLight PL-300 DWDM-1M-8W-1C-2F - multiplexor
Compare

PacketLight PL-300 DWDM-1M-8W-1C-2F - multiplexor

MFG#: PL-DWDM-1M-8W1C2F | CDW#: 7144958
Depth:
8.7 inch
Height:
1.8 inch
Width:
17.3 inch
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$3,624.99
Advertised Price
PacketLight PL-300 DWDM-1M-8W-1C-2F - multiplexor
Compare

PacketLight PL-300 DWDM-1M-8W-1C-2F - multiplexor

MFG#: DWDM-1M-8W-1C-2F | CDW#: 5863756
Depth:
8.7 inch
Height:
1.8 inch
Width:
17.3 inch
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$1,404.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 25