Sign In

Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Cables (1)
    Networking Products (20)
    Power, Cooling & Racks (5)
    Services (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Rad Direct (31)
    Acer (623)
    Acronis (1,723)
    Adobe (15,609)
    APC (3,590)
    Apple (1,779)
    ArcServe (1,957)
    Aruba (1,593)
    ASUS (660)
    Attachmate (790)
    Autodesk (1,220)
    Avery (111)
    Avocent (806)
    Axis Communications (612)
    Belkin (998)
    Black Box (6,202)
    Brady (356)
    Bretford (436)
    Brother (815)
    C2G (2,418)
    Canon (1,129)
    CDW (1,085)
    Check Point Hardware (3,064)
    Chief Manufacturing (580)
    Cisco (74,061)
    Citrix (3,535)
    Cloudian (51)
    Condusiv (585)
    Corel (380)
    CPI (388)
    CROWDSTRIKE (1,626)
    Dalite (456)
    Dell (1,875)
    Dymo (242)
    Dynabook (10,076)
    Eaton (755)
    Epson (1,454)
    eReplacements (613)
    ExtraHop (234)
    Firemon (225)
    Forcepoint (5,645)
    Fujitsu (438)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (20,388)
    Hitachi (567)
    Honeywell (1,947)
    HP Inc (8,861)
    Hubbell (161)
    HyperX (144)
    IBM (2,048)
    Infoblox (291)
    Intel (657)
    Ipswitch (421)
    Juniper (5,127)
    Kanguru (83)
    Kensington (453)
    Lenovo (5,877)
    Lexmark (2,107)
    Makerbot (110)
    Malwarebytes (171)
    Man & Machine (91)
    McAfee (9,709)
    Microsoft (12,853)
    MiddleAtlantic (532)
    MOBI (62)
    MooreCo (1,306)
    NetApp (5,817)
    NetIQ (847)
    Nutanix (1,608)
    Oracle (3,835)
    Ortronics (101)
    OtterBox (688)
    Palo Alto Networks (2,402)
    Panduit (6,925)
    Philips (144)
    Plantronics by Poly (531)
    ProLine (7,310)
    Red Hat (2,151)
    RSA (4,053)
    Scale (487)
    SolarWinds (776)
    Sonicwall (2,513)
    Sonus (161)
    Sophos (11,213)
    StarTech.com (2,780)
    Suse (290)
    Symantec (3,709)
    Tally Printers (119)
    Tenable (291)
    Tequipment (803)
    Total Micro (649)
    Tripp Lite (4,773)
    TROY (503)
    Unitrends (373)
    Varonis (415)
    Veeam (824)
    Veritas (2,247)
    Vertiv (325)
    VMware (10,209)
    Webroot (153)
    Xerox (2,079)
    Zebra (2,922)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (1)
    $25-$50 (1)
    $50-$75 (1)
    $100-$200 (3)
    $200-$300 (4)
    $300-$400 (1)
    $500-$1000 (3)
    $1000-$1500 (1)
    $1500-$2000 (3)
    $2000-$2500 (2)
    $2500-$3000 (2)
    $3000 and above (9)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 31
View: 24 All
1
2
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
RAD RIC RICI-T1 - bridge - desktop
Compare

RAD RIC RICI-T1 - bridge - desktop

MFG#: RICI-T1 | CDW#: 1693367
Type:
Bridge
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, SONET
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$676.00
$629.99
Advertised Price
RAD Airmux 400H - wireless bridge
Compare

RAD Airmux 400H - wireless bridge

MFG#: AIRMUX-400H/ODU/F58F/INT | CDW#: 5886403
Depth:
3.9 in
Height:
11.8 in
Width:
11.8 in
Availability: ● Call
$2,067.99
Advertised Price
RAD Optimux OP-106 - multiplexor
Compare

RAD Optimux OP-106 - multiplexor

MFG#: OP-106/SC/13 | CDW#: 5838193
Depth:
6.7 in
Height:
1.7 in
Width:
8.5 in
Availability: ● Call
$969.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct QSFP28 LR-4 10km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare

RAD Direct QSFP28 LR-4 10km Ethernet Transceiver

MFG#: QSFP28- LR4-S-1102 | CDW#: 5256704
Availability: ● Call
$2,776.99
Advertised Price
RAD network cable - 328 ft
Compare

RAD network cable - 328 ft

MFG#: CBL-AIRMUX-UTP/100 | CDW#: 5886409
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Cable Length:
328 ft
Availability: ● Call
$288.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct TDM Pseudowire Access Gateway
Compare

RAD Direct TDM Pseudowire Access Gateway

MFG#: IPMX24FE/2T1/3UTP | CDW#: 5491908
Depth:
5.8 in
Height:
1.9 in
Width:
8.5 in
Availability: ● Call
$2,149.00
$1,945.99
Advertised Price
PacketLight PL-300 DWDM-1M-4W-1C-2F - multiplexor
Compare

PacketLight PL-300 DWDM-1M-4W-1C-2F - multiplexor

MFG#: DWDM-1M-4W-1C-2F | CDW#: 4911522
Depth:
8.7 in
Height:
1.8 in
Width:
17.3 in
Availability: ● Call
$1,046.99
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT COHERENT 100G DQPSK CFP
Compare

RAD DIRECT COHERENT 100G DQPSK CFP

MFG#: CFP-C | CDW#: 5789036
Availability: ● Call
$18,256.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct OSC Channel 1510nm 40km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$169.99
Advertised Price
Rad Direct Serv SFP+ Multi Rates 10km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$144.99
Advertised Price
RAD RAMAN AMP 2 PUMPS 12DB
Compare

RAD RAMAN AMP 2 PUMPS 12DB

MFG#: RAMAN-2P-12 | CDW#: 5873607
Availability: ● Call
$14,782.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct OSC Channel 1510nm 140km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$298.99
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT COHERENT CLS 2-SNGL LASER
Compare

RAD DIRECT COHERENT CLS 2-SNGL LASER

MFG#: CFP2-ACO-D-1101-S | CDW#: 5245133
Availability: ● Call
$14,199.99
Advertised Price
Rad Direct QAM16 2 QSFP28 16SFP Network Apliance
Compare

Rad Direct QAM16 2 QSFP28 16SFP Network Apliance

MFG#: PL-2000M | CDW#: 4911519
Availability: ● Call
$31,200.00
$26,178.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct PacketLight Networks PL-1000D Diagnostic and Monitoring Solution
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$20,336.99
Advertised Price
Rad Direct SFP+ 10G 850NM 150M Transceiver
Compare

Rad Direct SFP+ 10G 850NM 150M Transceiver

MFG#: SL113 | CDW#: 4487200
Availability: ● Call
$66.99
Advertised Price
PacketLight PL-300 DWDM-1M-8W-1C-2F - multiplexor
Compare

PacketLight PL-300 DWDM-1M-8W-1C-2F - multiplexor

MFG#: DWDM-1M-8W-1C-2F | CDW#: 5863756
Depth:
8.7 in
Height:
1.8 in
Width:
17.3 in
Availability: ● Call
$1,544.99
Advertised Price
Rad Direct EDFA Pre-Amplifier 16-Channel 36dBm
Compare

Rad Direct EDFA Pre-Amplifier 16-Channel 36dBm

MFG#: PRE-16-EDFA-R | CDW#: 4911573
Availability: ● Call
$2,282.99
Advertised Price
RAD SFP-6DH - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

RAD SFP-6DH - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: SFP-6DH | CDW#: 5562726
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$29.99
Advertised Price
Rad Direct PL-1000IL Chassis
Compare

Rad Direct PL-1000IL Chassis

MFG#: PL-1000IL | CDW#: 4911564
Availability: ● Call
$4,912.00
$3,449.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct QSFP+ SM 1310nm 2km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare

RAD Direct QSFP+ SM 1310nm 2km Ethernet Transceiver

MFG#: QSFP+-LR-1102 | CDW#: 4911559
Availability: ● Call
$1,698.99
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT 6YR EXT WARRANTY
Compare

RAD DIRECT 6YR EXT WARRANTY

MFG#: RAD-OAR-6YR200GPL | CDW#: 5384393
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,127,523.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct AC Power Supply
Compare

RAD Direct AC Power Supply

MFG#: PL-PS1AD | CDW#: 5091190
Availability: ● Call
$990.00
$757.99
Advertised Price
RAD Direct DC Power Supply
Compare

RAD Direct DC Power Supply

MFG#: PL-PS2AD | CDW#: 5091194
Availability: ● Call
$390.00
$298.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 31
View: 24 All