Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (3)
    (11)
    (1,001)
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 1,015
Sort:
View:
Extreme Networks Versatile Interface Module VIM-4XE - expansion module - Gi
Compare

Extreme Networks Versatile Interface Module VIM-4XE - expansion module - Gi

MFG#: 5520-VIM-4XE | CDW#: 6318352
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Product Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,338.00
$1,692.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Extreme Networks direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: 10411 | CDW#: 4803598
Network Cable Type:
Direct attach cable
Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
QSFP28
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$435.00
$314.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks direct attach cable - 10 ft
Compare

Extreme Networks direct attach cable - 10 ft

MFG#: 10413 | CDW#: 4675810
Network Cable Type:
Direct attach cable
Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
QSFP28
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$739.00
$479.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching Industrial Ethernet Switches - power supp
Compare

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching Industrial Ethernet Switches - power supp

MFG#: 16920 | CDW#: 4377272
Frequency:
47 - 63 hertz
Power Provided:
480 watt
Product Type:
Power supply
Required Voltage:
AC 88-264/ DC 124-370 volt
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,295.00
$964.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching Industrial Ethernet Switches - power supp
Compare

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching Industrial Ethernet Switches - power supp

MFG#: 16807 | CDW#: 4235101
Frequency:
47 - 63 hertz
Power Provided:
240 watt
Product Type:
Power supply
Required Voltage:
AC 88-264/ DC 124-370 volt
Availability: ● In Stock
$680.00
$506.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul
Compare

Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

MFG#: 10052H | CDW#: 2941157
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,367.00
$989.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ Pilot - subscription license + ExtremeWork
Compare

Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ Pilot - subscription license + ExtremeWork

MFG#: XIQ-PIL-S-C-EW | CDW#: 6463241
Product Line:
Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ
License Type:
Subscription license
Availability: ● In Stock
$106.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks junction box mounting bracket
Compare

Extreme Networks junction box mounting bracket

MFG#: ACC-BKT-AX-JB | CDW#: 6331789
Availability: ● In Stock
$31.00
$21.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks wireless access point service panel
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$105.00
$71.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ Pilot - subscription license (3 years) + 3
Compare

Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ Pilot - subscription license (3 years) + 3

MFG#: XIQ-PIL-S-C-EW-3YR-CUST | CDW#: 6048957
Product Line:
Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ
License Type:
Subscription license
License Validation Period:
3 years
Availability: ● In Stock
$254.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ Pilot - subscription license + ExtremeWork
Compare

Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ Pilot - subscription license + ExtremeWork

MFG#: XIQ-PIL-S-C-EW | CDW#: 6047536
Product Line:
Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ
License Type:
Subscription license
Availability: ● In Stock
$742.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks Ceiling Mount Bracket Kit - mounting bracket
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$54.00
$39.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks fan unit
Compare

Extreme Networks fan unit

MFG#: 17115 | CDW#: 4675813
Availability: ● In Stock
$373.00
$262.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks power cable
Compare

Extreme Networks power cable

MFG#: 5601313-U1 | CDW#: 3416950
Cable Subcategory:
Power
Left Connector Type:
Power IEC 60320 C13
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Type:
Power NEMA 5-15P
Availability: ● In Stock
$29.99
Advertised Price
Zebra High Performance Dual band 802.11 a/g Dipole Antenna
Compare

Zebra High Performance Dual band 802.11 a/g Dipole Antenna

MFG#: ML-2452-APA2-01 | CDW#: 924849
Directivity:
Omni-directional
Availability: ● In Stock
$37.00
$27.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks 2.4/5GHz Tri-Radio Wi-Fi 6E Indoor Access Point
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$5,699.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks Universal Wireless AP4000 - wireless access point - Wi-Fi
Compare

Extreme Networks Universal Wireless AP4000 - wireless access point - Wi-Fi

MFG#: AP4000-1-WW | CDW#: 7108813
Data Transfer Rate:
3.9 GBps
Form Factor:
External
Network Band:
5 GHz ,2.4 GHz ,6 GHz
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Wireless LAN:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E)
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$1,149.00
$785.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks 10GBase SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver Module
Compare

Extreme Networks 10GBase SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver Module

MFG#: F-10302DA219 | CDW#: 7052574
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$1,489.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks 20GBase direct attach cable - 1 m
Compare

Extreme Networks 20GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

MFG#: 20G-DACP-SFPDD1M | CDW#: 6818097
Network Cable Type:
20GBase direct attach cable
Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP-DD
Right Connector Type:
SFP-DD
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$490.00
$354.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks 10GBase direct attach cable - 0.5 m
Compare

Extreme Networks 10GBase direct attach cable - 0.5 m

MFG#: 10G-DACP-SFPZ5M | CDW#: 6747388
Network Cable Type:
10GBase direct attach cable
Length:
1.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$182.00
$139.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks 6E 2.4/5GHz Tri-Radio Wireless Access Point
Compare

Extreme Networks 6E 2.4/5GHz Tri-Radio Wireless Access Point

MFG#: AP4000-WW | CDW#: 6679166
Data Transfer Rate:
3.9 GBps
Form Factor:
External
Network Band:
6 GHz ,5 GHz ,2.4 GHz
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Wireless LAN:
Bluetooth 5.2 LE ,802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E)
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,249.00
$854.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks Versatile Interface Module VIM-4XE - expansion module - 10
Compare

Extreme Networks Versatile Interface Module VIM-4XE - expansion module - 10

MFG#: 5520-VIM-4YE | CDW#: 6318613
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet ,25 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
25 GBps
Product Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● 5-7+ Days
$3,079.00
$2,229.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks 25GBase direct attach cable - 16.4 ft
Compare

Extreme Networks 25GBase direct attach cable - 16.4 ft

MFG#: 10522 | CDW#: 6312596
Network Cable Type:
25GBase direct attach cable
Length:
16.4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP28
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$620.00
$448.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks 100GBase direct attach cable - 1 m
Compare

Extreme Networks 100GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

MFG#: 100G-DACP-QSFP1M | CDW#: 6186516
Network Cable Type:
100GBase direct attach cable
Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
QSFP28
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$419.00
$303.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 1,015