Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: UF-SM-1G-S | CDW Part: 4406436 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$26.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-BiDi (pack of 2)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-BiDi (pack of 2)