Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: UF-SM-10G-S | CDW Part: 4478856 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$189.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBASE-BiDi (pack of 2)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBASE-BiDi (pack of 2)