Ubiquiti U Fiber - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: UF-SM-10G | CDW Part: 4395022 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 59 mins
Warranties
$101.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm (pack of 2)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm (pack of 2)