Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: UF-MM-10G-20 | CDW Part: 4590885 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($12.03/month)
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm (pack of 20)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm (pack of 20)