Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: UF-MM-1G-20 | CDW Part: 4438800 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 4 PM CT
Warranties
$182.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm (pack of 20)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm (pack of 20)