Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Mfg.Part: P-DS-SFP-FC32G-SW | CDW Part: 5717592 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Details
  • 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place an order for this item.

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm