Sign In

Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: SFP-ZX-PRO | CDW Part: 3269956 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $130.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC single-mode
  • 1550 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC single-mode
  • 1550 nm