Proline patch cable - TAA Compliant - 3 m - purple

Mfg.Part: PRO-LC-LC-3M5OM4P-PE-TAA | CDW Part: 6507693 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$74.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline patch cable - TAA Compliant - 3 m - purple
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • OFNP
  • plenum
  • purple