Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable -

Mfg.Part: FZTRL5N5NANM002 | CDW Part: 5732291 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $483.14
$283.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
  • indoor
  • aqua
  • OM4 12 fiber
  • Interconnect cable assembly
  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated
  • MPO female to MPO female
  • Method A Std IL with no pulling eye