Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Core
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • Patch cable
  • 8 m
  • duplex
  • OM4
  • aqua
View All

Know your gear

OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm, jacket, patchcord, Riser (OFNR), LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

This item was discontinued on October 06, 2022

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Better Together

Current Item
Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 8 m - aqua

This Item: Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 8 m - aqua

Call

Total Price: