Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Core
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • Patch cable
  • 4 m
  • duplex
  • OM4
  • aqua
View All

Know your gear

2-fiber OM4 10 GbE patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated

LC duplex to LC duplex
Availability: 1-3+ Days

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 4 m - aqua

This Item: Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 4 m - aqua

$42.99

Total Price: