Palo - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: PAN-XFP-LR | CDW Part: 3153414 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 11-13 days
Warranties
Was $3,700.00
$3,097.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($93.62/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Palo - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode