NetApp SFP+ Optical UTA 16GB FC SW

Mfg.Part: X6602A-R6 | CDW Part: 3441298
Availability: 1-3 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Product Details
  • Data Rate: 16GBps
  • Supports SFP+ Connector
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: LC
View Full Product Details
Better Together
NetApp SFP+ Optical UTA 16GB FC SW
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Data Rate: 16GBps
  • Supports SFP+ Connector
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: LC