Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Length: 6.6'
  • Connector: MPO Multi-Mode to MPO Multi-Mode
  • Cable Type: OM4
View All

Know your gear

Enhance your device's connectivity with the NetApp 2M MPO/MPO OM4 Cable -C.
Availability: 4-6+ Weeks
Need it now? View Similar Items

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

NetApp 6.6' OM4 MPO to MPO Multi-Mode Configured Network Cable
Quick View
Total Price: