Molex LumaLink 106283 325' MPO Female to Female Optical Trace Cable

Mfg.Part: 106283-7266 | CDW Part: 5737258
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$1,114.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($33.69/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network Cable
  • Cable Length: 325'
  • Gender: Female to Female
  • Type: OM4
  • Connector 1: MTP
  • Connector 2: MTP
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Molex LumaLink 106283 325' MPO Female to Female Optical Trace Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network Cable
  • Cable Length: 325'
  • Gender: Female to Female
  • Type: OM4
  • Connector 1: MTP
  • Connector 2: MTP

The Molex LumaLink 106283 MPO Optical Trace Cable feature full illumination of the entire cable to facilitate advanced cable management and cable mapping. This cable uses an MPO female to female connector, which supports high-density data center applications while maintaining a small form factor. It has a length of 325 ft. for convenient installation.