Molex 3.5m LC to LC Duplex 1.6mm Zip OS2 Cable - Yellow

Mfg.Part: 885370435 | CDW Part: 5275426 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$26.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network Cable
  • Cord Length: 3.5m
  • LC to LC
  • Fiber Jacket: 1.6mm PVC
  • Color: Yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Molex 3.5m LC to LC Duplex 1.6mm Zip OS2 Cable - Yellow
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network Cable
  • Cord Length: 3.5m
  • LC to LC
  • Fiber Jacket: 1.6mm PVC
  • Color: Yellow

The Molex Network Cable is used to connect one network device to other network devices or to connect two or more computers to share printers, scanners. This yellow cable has a length of 3.5 meters for ease of use.