McAfee - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - Elite

Mfg.Part: IAC-SFTLR-FOTL | CDW Part: 3777358 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • GHE
  • Elite
View Full Product Details
Better Together
McAfee - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - Elite
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • GHE
  • Elite