Stonesoft - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - Elite

Mfg.Part: MOD-SFP-GE-SXL | CDW Part: 3777574 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm
  • GHE
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Stonesoft - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - Elite
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm
  • GHE
  • Elite