Stonesoft - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - Elite

Mfg.Part: MOD-SFP-GE-LX10L | CDW Part: 3777573 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX10
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • GHE
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Stonesoft - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - Elite
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX10
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • GHE
  • Elite