HPE X190 - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: JL293A | CDW Part: 5648578 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 328 ft
View Full Product Details
Better Together
HPE X190 - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 328 ft
40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Transceiver for use in selected HPE products.