Gigamon - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: SFP-552 | CDW Part: 5876138
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($27.08/month)
Product Details
  • SFP28 transceiver module
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Gigamon - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP28 transceiver module
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • 850 nm

The Gigamon SFP28 Transceiver Module is designed to offer superior networking performance. This plug-in module supports Ethernet 25GBase-SR technology for seamless connectivity with an optical wavelength of 850 nm.