Gigamon - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SFP-532 | CDW Part: 3051738 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 7-9 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($27.08/month)
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: GVS-HB101-0416
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Gigamon - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: GVS-HB101-0416