Gigamon - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: SFP-503T | CDW Part: 5794162 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($10.64/month)
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1310 nm
  • TAA Compliant
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Gigamon - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1310 nm
  • TAA Compliant

The Gigamon SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is a hot-pluggable, plug-in module that plugs into module sockets. This wired module offers a data transfer rate of 1 Gb/s.